INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucrezia Stefanini vs. Anastasia Grymalska - head to head matches
31.05.19 | 2nd round | Anastasia Grymalska | Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | W25 Grado | Clay |
18.04.19 | 2nd round | Anastasia Grymalska | Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W25 Santa | Clay |
26.09.17 | 1st round | Anastasia Grymalska | Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-1, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
12.10.16 | 1st round | Anastasia Grymalska | Lucrezia Stefanini | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
11.02.16 | 2nd round | Anastasia Grymalska | Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Lucrezia Stefanini form & Anastasia Grymalska form
Lucrezia Stefanini - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 5-0, Erika Andreeva - retired | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kali Supova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Emiliana Arango | 7-62, 4-6, - Lucrezia Stefanini - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Clara Burel | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 q 2 | vs. Na-Lae Han | 4-6, 7-5, 6-74 | match details | |
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Chloe Paquet | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Conny Perrin | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 4-1, Amandine Hesse - retired | match details |
Anastasia Grymalska - last matches
W15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
06.08.22 fin | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.22 1/2 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.22 1/4 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Perugia - Clay | ||||
22.07.22 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Rome - Clay | ||||
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Versmold - Clay | ||||
04.07.22 qual. | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
03.07.22 q 1 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-1, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
31.05.22 qual. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Julita Saner | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 1-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Marrakech - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Oumaima Aziz | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Budapest - Clay | ||||
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.21 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Pescara - Clay | ||||
08.08.21 fin | vs. Anna Turati | 2-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
07.08.21 1/2 | vs. Emiliana Arango | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
06.08.21 1/4 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.21 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Valentina Lia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 L'aquila - Clay | ||||
26.06.21 1/2 | vs. Anne Schaefer | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details |