INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sara Lanca vs. Anastasia Nefedova - head to head matches
14.12.17 | 2nd round | Anastasia Nefedova | Sara Lanca | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Sara Lanca form & Anastasia Nefedova form
Sara Lanca - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Luise Reisel | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 qual. | vs. Lina Soussi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Louna Zoppas | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 1-6, 0-3, - Sara Lanca - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Katharina Spieth | 6-2, 1-0, Katharina Spieth - retired | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Vasilissa Kupriyanova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stella Remander | 6-0, 2-1, Stella Remander - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sofia Snitko | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Miroslava Medvedeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nelise Verster | 3-6, 6-5, Nelise Verster - retired | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Anastasia Nefedova - last matches
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Jenna Defalco | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Gabriella Price | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sarasota - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
05.05.22 2nd round | vs. Francoise Abanda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Kayla Day | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Hana Evans | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Palm - Clay | ||||
11.04.22 q 1 | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
03.03.22 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.03.22 qual. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-68, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
28.02.22 q 1 | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Nur - I. hard | ||||
22.02.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 1 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-5, 3-6, 13-11 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.01.22 1/2 | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.01.22 1/4 | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-0, 5-2, Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.01.22 1/4 | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.22 1/2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
14.01.22 1/4 | vs. Lian Tran | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.01.22 2nd round | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.01.22 fin | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.22 1/2 | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.01.22 1/4 | vs. Andrea Maria Artimedi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |