MATCH
11.02.18 | fin | Anastasia Detiuc | Sofya Lansere | 5-7, 6-0, 6-3 | Trnava | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Anastasia Detiuc | Sofya Lansere | |
1st SERVE % | 73/97 (75%) | 44/76 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 41/73 (56%) | 25/44 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/24 (54%) | 13/32 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/14 (57%) | 4/16 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/76 (50%) | 43/97 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 92/173 (53%) | 81/173 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 6 |
ACES | 6 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Sofya Lansere | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Sofya Lansere | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
1-2 | Sofya Lansere | |
0-0, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
1-3 | Sofya Lansere | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
2-3 | Sofya Lansere | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 3-3 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 5-3 | |
5-4 | Sofya Lansere | |
0-0, 0-40, 30-30 | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 5-6 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-7 |
2 | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Sofya Lansere | |
0-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 2-0 | |
0-0, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Sofya Lansere | |
0-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 4-0 | |
5-0 | Sofya Lansere | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Sofya Lansere | |
0-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
0-1 | Sofya Lansere | |
0-0, 40-A | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 1-1 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
1-2 | Sofya Lansere | |
0-0, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 2-2 | |
0-0, A-40 | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 2-3 | |
0-0, 30-15 | ||
Anastasia Detiuc | 3-3 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Sofya Lansere | |
0-0, A-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Sofya Lansere | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Detiuc vs. Sofya Lansere - head to head matches
11.02.18 | fin | Anastasia Detiuc | Sofya Lansere | 5-7, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Trnava | I. hard |
Anastasia Detiuc form & Sofya Lansere form
Anastasia Detiuc - last matches
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amina Anshba | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Barbara Gatica | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.05.22 qual. | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | Katerina Mandelikova - walk over | match details | |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Petra Mihokova | 1-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Vlada Koval | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.22 q 2 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Yana Sizikova | 2-6, 7-62, 10-6 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Epp | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 0-3, - Anastasia Detiuc - retired | match details | |
14.09.21 qual. | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Chramcova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-4, 1-6, 11-13 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-0, 2-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-77, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Radom - Clay | ||||
09.08.21 q 2 | vs. Funa Kozaki | 7-5, 6-71, 10-7 | match details | |
09.08.21 qual. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Karolina Novakova | 6-3, 3-0, Karolina Novakova - retired | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
06.07.21 qual. | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.07.21 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 3rd round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Danilina | 7-66, 6-3 | match details |
Sofya Lansere - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 qual. | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 fin | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/2 | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | Anastasia Kulikova - walk over | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Yue Yuan | 0-2, - Sofya Lansere - retired | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elise Mertens | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-72, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 1-6, 0-1, - Sofya Lansere - retired | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |