MATCH
09.04.19 | 1st round | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | Maelys Bougrat | 6-3, 6-0 | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | Maelys Bougrat | |
1st SERVE % | 32/47 (68%) | 25/45 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/32 (53%) | 8/25 (32%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/15 (67%) | 6/20 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/16 (44%) | 3/5 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/45 (69%) | 20/47 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/92 (63%) | 34/92 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 6 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Maelys Bougrat | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Maelys Bougrat | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Maelys Bougrat | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Maelys Bougrat | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Maelys Bougrat | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Maelys Bougrat | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Maelys Bougrat | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-0 | Maelys Bougrat | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez vs. Maelys Bougrat - head to head matches
09.04.19 | 1st round | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | Maelys Bougrat | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez form & Maelys Bougrat form
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez - last matches
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 0-4, - Ana Lantigua De La Nuez - retired | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.22 q 1 | vs. Jeline Vandromme | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Santa - Hard | ||||
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.05.22 2nd round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-4, 6-77, 7-5 | match details | |
20.05.22 1/4 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Farida Moussa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Marrakech - Clay | ||||
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Asia Serafini | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Marrakech - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 7-66, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
17.09.21 2nd round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Maelys Bougrat - last matches
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Preksha Ramesh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
06.04.24 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-3, 6-72, 6-2 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Surabhi Srinivas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Radhika Yadav | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Gio Jang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Bolotova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Rachel Gailis | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Gabriela Serrano | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 2 | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 5-7, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Estella Jaeger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Melisa Ercan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details |