INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ana Konjuh vs. Dea Herdzelas - head to head matches
08.02.17 | Ana Konjuh | Dea Herdzelas | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Fed Cup | I. hard |
Ana Konjuh form & Dea Herdzelas form
Ana Konjuh - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 3-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Emiliana Arango | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Gaiba - Grass | ||||
19.06.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Makarska - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Jasmine Paolini | - | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | Rebecca Peterson - walk over | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Florence - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 1st round | vs. Taylor Townsend | 2-5, - Ana Konjuh - retired | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Tereza Martincova | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Emma Navarro | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Grabher | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
15.04.23 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
26.02.23 qual. | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
25.02.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Merida - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 7-62, 2-6 | match details | |
19.02.23 qual. | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
30.01.23 1st round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 2-6, 2-3, - Ana Konjuh - retired | match details | |
29.01.23 qual. | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
28.01.23 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 6-2, 6-72, 7-61 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-75, 6-3, 6-77 | match details |
Dea Herdzelas - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 7-66, 0-2, - Dea Herdzelas - retired | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-73, 6-77 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 3-6, 0-3, - Dea Herdzelas - retired | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 7-5, Elena Pridankina - retired | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Simona Wirglerova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-72, 7-62, 0-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 2-4, - Dea Herdzelas - retired | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-1, 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 7-66, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.06.23 3rd round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 7-5, 7-68 | match details | |
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
Makarska - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 3-6, 2-1, - Dea Herdzelas - retired | match details |