MATCH
11.03.19 | qual. | Aminata Sall | Gabriela Horackova | 6-2, 6-4 | W15 Gonesse | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Aminata Sall | Gabriela Horackova | |
1st SERVE % | 32/63 (51%) | 31/55 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/32 (66%) | 15/31 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/31 (55%) | 12/24 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/5 (100%) | 2/7 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/55 (51%) | 25/63 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/118 (56%) | 52/118 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
France
16.04.02, 21 years
16.04.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Aminata Sall vs. Gabriela Horackova - head to head matches
11.03.19 | qual. | Aminata Sall | Gabriela Horackova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W15 Gonesse | Clay |
Aminata Sall form & Gabriela Horackova form
Aminata Sall - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Mirabelle Tahiri | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ellie Blackford | 7-5, 0-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Annelin Bakker | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 6-4, 6-71, 8-10 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Paris Corley | 6-4, 4-6, 11-13 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Brandy Mina | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 4-6, 7-62, 6-74 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Karma Yacavino | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Mara Gae | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Matylda Burylo | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Marie Weckerle | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Pantelic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Schena Benamar | 5-2, Schena Benamar - retired | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Meshkatolzahra Safi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Jordan Fenton | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Himadri Kashyap | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Gabriela Horackova - last matches
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Trieste - Clay | ||||
31.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-79, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
30.11.19 1/2 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Federica Prati | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
13.10.19 q 2 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Emma Sanchez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Roja De - Clay | ||||
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Zoe Kruger | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Arad - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Andreea Velcea | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Marina Melnikova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Nova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Darya Astakhova | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | match details |