INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aminat Kushkhova vs. Indire Akiki - head to head matches
06.02.12 | 1/4 | Aminat Kushkhova | Indire Akiki | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Aminat Kushkhova form & Indire Akiki form
Aminat Kushkhova - last matches
Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.16 q 1 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
09.08.16 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
05.07.16 1st round | vs. Nicole Coopersmith | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Stefanie Vorih | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
21.06.16 1st round | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
29.03.16 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
27.03.16 fin | vs. Caroline Romeo | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.03.16 1/2 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 3-6, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.16 1/4 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 5-7, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.16 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.03.16 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.16 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.16 2nd round | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 6-4, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
02.03.16 1st round | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 6-4, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
22.02.16 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.16 q 1 | vs. Anjelika Vlasenkova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
15.02.16 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.16 q 2 | vs. Georgia Brescia | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.12.15 1st round | vs. Melis Bayraktaroglu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.12.15 2nd round | vs. Maria Oreshkina | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
21.12.15 1/4 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ankara - I. hard | ||||
14.12.15 q 1 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Mouna Jebri | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.10.15 2nd round | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.15 1/4 | vs. Sofie Oyen | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.15 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
El Kantaoui - Hard | ||||
05.10.15 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.15 1st round | vs. Emna Fahmia | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Indire Akiki - last matches
Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
22.10.12 1st round | vs. Reka Muller | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
22.10.12 2nd round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 6-0, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
15.10.12 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
30.07.12 1st round | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
23.07.12 2nd round | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.12 1st round | vs. Annalisa Bona | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
16.07.12 1st round | vs. Kathrin Woerle | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
02.07.12 q 1 | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
18.06.12 2nd round | vs. Csilla Borsanyi | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.06.12 1/4 | vs. Huliya Esen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
18.06.12 1/2 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.06.12 fin | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.12 1st round | vs. Radina Dimitrova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Craiova - Clay | ||||
11.06.12 q 2 | vs. Raluca Elena Joitoiu | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
11.06.12 1st round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
11.06.12 qual. | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 6-3, 7-60 | match details | |
11.06.12 q 1 | vs. Roberta Maria Naicu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
14.05.12 q 2 | vs. Sandra Zahlavova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.05.12 q 1 | vs. Jasmina Tinjic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
16.04.12 1st round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-3, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Hvar - Clay | ||||
09.04.12 1st round | vs. Anja Prislan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.04.12 2nd round | vs. Barbara Sobaszkiewicz | 6-4, 0-2, - Indire Akiki - retired | match details | |
Sibenik - Clay | ||||
02.04.12 1st round | vs. Polina Ivanova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.04.12 1/4 | vs. Ivana Topcic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.12 1/2 | vs. Hilda Melander | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
02.04.12 fin | vs. Tjasa Srimpf | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.04.12 2nd round | vs. Barbara Sobaszkiewicz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
19.03.12 1/2 | vs. Isabel Rapisarda-Calvo | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.12 1st round | vs. Marta Morga Alonso | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
19.03.12 2nd round | vs. Elena Cerezo Codina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |