Russia
09.09.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
United Kingdom
18.10.93, 30 years
Czech Republic
14.12.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
United Kingdom
09.10.87, 36 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc vs. Alicia Barnett/Samantha Murray - head to head matches
Amina Anshba form & Alicia Barnett form
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc - last matches
Antalya - Clay |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa/Bibiane Schoofs | 1-6, 6-74 | | match details |
W75 Maribor - I. hard |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | | match details |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb/Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | | match details |
W75 Ricany - I. hard |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei/Valeria Savinykh | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
W75 Trnava - I. hard |
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec/Tamara Zidansek | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | | match details |
07.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lulu Sun/Katarina Zavatska | 7-65, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
Linz - I. hard |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sara Errani/Jasmine Paolini | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Nanchang - Hard |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Jiang | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Hong Kong - Hard |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Mirra Andreeva/Peyton Stearns | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Lausanne - Clay |
30.07.23 fin | vs. Anna Bondar/Diane Parry | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.07.23 1/2 | vs. Quinn Gleason/Elixane Lechemia | 7-62, 6-4 | | match details |
27.07.23 1/4 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere/Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | | match details |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Yana Sizikova/Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Palermo - Clay |
20.07.23 1/4 | vs. Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Neel/Fang-Hsien Wu | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | | match details |
Contrexeville - Clay |
16.07.23 fin | vs. Cristina Bucsa/Alena Fomina | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
14.07.23 1/2 | vs. Amandine Hesse/Kristina Mladenovic | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | | match details |
13.07.23 1/4 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot/Margaux Rouvroy | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
Gaiba - Grass |
22.06.23 1/4 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian/Olga Danilovic | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
W100 Trnava - Clay |
13.05.23 fin | vs. Estelle Cascino/Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | | match details |
12.05.23 1/2 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer/Katarina Zavatska | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
11.05.23 1/4 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Natalija Stevanovic | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin/Anna Siskova | 6-74, 6-2, 12-10 | | match details |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell/Asia Muhammad | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W80 Zaragoza - Clay |
13.04.23 1/4 | vs. Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina | 2-6, 7-5, 9-11 | | match details |
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda/Vasanti Shinde | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W60 Trnava - I. hard |
11.03.23 fin | vs. Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.03.23 1/2 | vs. Weronika Falkowska/Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | match details |
09.03.23 1/4 | vs. Mariana Drazic/Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Krockova/Tereza Smitkova | 6-1, 4-6, 10-6 | | match details |
Alicia Barnett/Samantha Murray - last matches
Andorra - I. hard |
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Timea Babos/Heather Watson | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W40 Petange - I. hard |
19.11.23 fin | vs. Ali Collins/Isabelle Haverlag | 6-74, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
17.11.23 1/2 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger | 6-1, 7-62 | | match details |
15.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova/Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | | match details |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Daubnerova/Amelia Waligora | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W100 Surbiton - Grass |
03.06.22 1/4 | vs. Naiktha Bains/Freya Christie | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
03.06.22 1/2 | vs. Ingrid Neel/Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | | match details |
02.06.22 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks/Alana Parnaby | 6-4, 7-63 | | match details |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard |
22.10.21 1/2 | vs. Kamilla Bartone/Ylena In-Albon | 6-3, 6-75, 12-14 | | match details |
20.10.21 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck/Lucie Wargnier | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Namangan - Hard |
29.04.19 1/4 | vs. Tamara Curovic/Polina Golubovskaya | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
29.04.19 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia/Risa Ushijima | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Andijan - Hard |
22.04.19 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 6-77 | | match details |