Brazil
26.04.97, 26 years
10178 $
26.04.97, 26 years
10178 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Erika Drozd Pereira vs. Amina Anshba - head to head matches
21.09.17 | 2nd round | Amina Anshba | Erika Drozd Pereira | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Erika Drozd Pereira form & Amina Anshba form
Erika Drozd Pereira - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 7-5, 0-6, 12-14 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 6-1, 5-7, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-4, 0-6, 7-10 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Florencia Araya | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Adelina Baravi | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Helena Jansen Figueras | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Constance Sibille | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Luque - Hard | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Pamela Wu | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Melisa Morales | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Lambare - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 2nd round | vs. Carla Lucero | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.18 1st round | vs. Aimee Tarun | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 1st round | vs. Priyanka Shah | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Zhima Du | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
21.05.18 qual. | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.05.18 q 1 | vs. Mariya Khylymendyk | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Anna Laguza | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Villa Del - Clay | ||||
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Marcela Bueno | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Chloe Hamlin | 6-72, 2-6 | match details |
Amina Anshba - last matches
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-75, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 qual. | vs. Eva Vedder | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Sijia Wei | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alina Korneeva | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-1, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Anne Schaefer | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Tereza Martincova | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Barbora Palicova | Barbora Palicova - walk over | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Astra Sharma | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 1st round | vs. Magdalena Smekalova | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 3-6, 6-75 | match details |