MATCH
22.07.19 | qual. | Amandine Monnot | Theo Gravouil | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Les | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Amandine Monnot | Theo Gravouil | |
1st SERVE % | 42/72 (58%) | 17/46 (37%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/42 (74%) | 5/17 (29%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/30 (33%) | 12/29 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 2/9 (22%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/46 (63%) | 31/72 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/118 (59%) | 48/118 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 9 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Amandine Monnot | 0-0 | |
0-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Theo Gravouil | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Amandine Monnot | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Theo Gravouil | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Amandine Monnot | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Theo Gravouil | |
Amandine Monnot | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
4-3 | Theo Gravouil | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Amandine Monnot | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Theo Gravouil | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Amandine Monnot | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
1-1 | Theo Gravouil | |
0-0 | ||
Amandine Monnot | 2-1 | |
3-1 | Theo Gravouil | |
5-1 | Theo Gravouil | |
0-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Amandine Monnot vs. Theo Gravouil - head to head matches
22.07.19 | qual. | Amandine Monnot | Theo Gravouil | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Les | Hard |
Amandine Monnot form & Theo Gravouil form
Amandine Monnot - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Audrey Albie | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-1, 3-0, Silvia Ambrosio - retired | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Emma Lene | Emma Lene - walk over | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-75, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Anna Ozerova | Anna Ozerova - walk over | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Teodora Prisadnikova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 7-63, 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Swan | 3-6, 4-3, Katie Swan - retired | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Amelia Rajecki | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Theo Gravouil - last matches
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
23.07.22 1/2 | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
22.07.22 1/4 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
16.12.19 qual. | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.19 qual. | vs. Sara Lanca | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Mylene Halemai | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 5-7, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ali Collins | 0-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Amarante - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.19 1/4 | vs. Lara Michel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-69, 7-65 | match details |