Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
India
08.01.99, 25 years
08.01.99, 25 years
Amandine Cazeaux vs. Nandini Sharma - head to head matches
27.03.17 | q 2 | Amandine Cazeaux | Nandini Sharma | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
Amandine Cazeaux form & Nandini Sharma form
Amandine Cazeaux - last matches
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Alice Battesti | 6-2, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 2-3, - Amandine Cazeaux - retired | match details | |
29.11.21 qual. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-4, Magdalena Stoilkovska - retired | match details | |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Madalena Amil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.21 qual. | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
22.11.21 q 1 | vs. Lena Couto | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Aix - Clay | ||||
30.08.21 q 1 | vs. Esther Bataille | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.02.21 q 2 | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Jillian Louise Roa | 6-2, 6-73, 13-11 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.21 q 1 | vs. Helene Scholsen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Marta Custic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Claudia Pastor Sancho | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Platja - Clay | ||||
27.10.20 qual. | vs. Helene Pellicano | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Paula Sanchez Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Karen Marthiens | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Guatemala - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Romary Cardenas Rifka | 7-66, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Santarem - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Schena Benamar | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Hili Kronzon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Sabrina Kalandarov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ofer Kivity | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Francesca Bullani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |