Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
01.12.99, 24 years
01.12.99, 24 years
Alycia Parks vs. Vered Bert - head to head matches
09.05.16 | q 1 | Alycia Parks | Vered Bert | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Naples | Clay |
Alycia Parks form & Vered Bert form
Alycia Parks - last matches
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kayla Day | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 3rd round | vs. Cori Gauff | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Katie Boulter | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Katherine Sebov | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Ann Li | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 1st round | vs. Lauren Davis | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 7-65, 6-70 | match details | |
12.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Belinda Bencic | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Lauren Davis | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.08.23 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Vered Bert - last matches
Akko - Hard | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Adi Spiegelman | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
06.06.16 q 1 | vs. Sofia Shaykis | 3-6, 3-4, - Vered Bert - retired | match details | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard | ||||
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.05.16 qual. | vs. Neta Berman | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
23.05.16 q 1 | vs. Tal Zinn | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.16 q 2 | vs. Kristin Younes | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
16.05.16 q 2 | vs. Shir Azran | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Naples - Clay | ||||
09.05.16 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
30.11.15 q 2 | vs. Neri Cohen | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
30.11.15 qual. | vs. Kristin Younes | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
23.11.15 qual. | vs. Noya Ohana | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.15 q 2 | vs. Neri Cohen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
19.10.15 q 2 | vs. Keren Rozen | 6-4, 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
12.10.15 q 1 | vs. Adva Dabah | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.15 qual. | vs. Lee Ben-Or | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Ofri Lankri | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Tiberias - Hard | ||||
07.09.15 qual. | vs. Yuval Keren | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
10.08.15 q 1 | vs. Sina Zuger | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kunina | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 q 1 | vs. Giorgia Testa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.06.15 q 1 | vs. Adi Spiegelman | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
01.06.15 qual. | vs. Shahar Biran | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.05.15 q 1 | vs. Talya Zandberg | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
11.05.15 qual. | vs. Fanni Novak | 6-2, Fanni Novak - retired | match details | |
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Keren Shlomo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
08.12.14 q 1 | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
01.12.14 q 1 | vs. Ofri Lankri | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |