Russia
05.07.89, 34 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Russia
11.07.01, 22 years
Russia
06.08.93, 30 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Russia
28.08.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina vs. Vlada Koval/Kamilla Rakhimova - head to head matches
21.01.19 | 1/2 | Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina | Vlada Koval/Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W25 Kazan | I. hard |
Alena Fomina form & Vlada Koval form
Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina - last matches
W60 Bratislava - I. hard |
02.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Daubnerova/Mia Pohankova | 4-6, 6-71 | | match details |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic/Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W80 Zaragoza - Clay |
14.04.23 1/2 | vs. Diane Parry/Arantxa Rus | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.04.23 1/4 | vs. Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 5-7, 11-9 | | match details |
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Alejo/Adriana Cortes | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Monastir - Hard |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Harriet Dart/Heather Watson | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Prague - Hard |
29.07.22 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
27.07.22 1/4 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko/Oksana Kalashnikova | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
25.07.22 1st round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech/Jessy Rompies | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
Palermo - Clay |
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar/Kimberley Zimmermann | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Lausanne - Clay |
12.07.22 1st round | vs. Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
Paris - Clay |
12.05.22 1/4 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia/Kristina Mladenovic | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong/Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-5, 6-74, 10-8 | | match details |
W100+H Dubai - Hard |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova/Ankita Raina | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
Linz - I. hard |
07.11.21 1st round | vs. Julia Lohoff/Renata Voracova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard |
28.10.21 1/4 | vs. Irina Maria Bara/Ekaterine Gorgodze | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
25.10.21 1st round | vs. Kaitlyn Christian/Erin Routliffe | 7-5, 5-7, 10-7 | | match details |
Portoroz - Hard |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Danka Kovinic/Renata Voracova | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | | match details |
Karlsruhe - Clay |
08.09.21 1/4 | vs. Irina Maria Bara/Ekaterine Gorgodze | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Collonge - Clay |
02.09.21 1/4 | vs. Oana Gavrila/Ipek Oz | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Celine Naef/Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-75, 6-2, 10-6 | | match details |
Cluj-Napoca - Clay |
05.08.21 1/4 | vs. Natela Dzalamidze/Kaja Juvan | 6-2, 1-6, 3-10 | | match details |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Lara Arruabarrena/Andreea Mitu | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Belgrade - Clay |
31.07.21 fin | vs. Olga Govortsova/Lidziya Marozava | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
30.07.21 1/2 | vs. Beatrice Gumulya/Shalimar Talbi | 6-2, 6-72, 10-7 | | match details |
29.07.21 1/4 | vs. Natela Dzalamidze/Oksana Kalashnikova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic/Lola Radivojevic | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
Bad Homburg - Grass |
23.06.21 1/4 | vs. Nadiya Kichenok/Raluca Olaru | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Mara Guth/Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W60 Nantes - I. hard |
28.10.19 1/4 | vs. Irys Ekani/Myrtille Georges | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
Vlada Koval/Kamilla Rakhimova - last matches
W25+H Penza - Hard |
26.08.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Komardina/Polina Monova | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
26.08.19 1/2 | vs. Eva Garkusha/Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
26.08.19 fin | vs. Anastasia Gasanova/Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
26.08.19 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova/Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W80 Nur - Hard |
15.07.19 1/4 | vs. Ipek Oz/Shalimar Talbi | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
15.07.19 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Gasanova/Sabina Sharipova | 1-6, 7-65, 10-7 | | match details |
15.07.19 1st round | vs. Ksenia Palkina/Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-3, 7-64 | | match details |
15.07.19 fin | vs. Marie Bouzkova/Vivian Heisen | 6-78, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard |
18.02.19 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova/Arina Folts | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
18.02.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Kubareva/Gyulnara Nazarova | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
18.02.19 1/2 | vs. Tamara Curovic/Elena Malygina | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard |
11.02.19 1/4 | vs. Noel Saidenova/Kseniya Yersh | 6-4, 5-7, 11-13 | | match details |
11.02.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Gogol/Mariya Poduraeva | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Kazan - I. hard |
21.01.19 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel/Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
21.01.19 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova/Polina Monova | Ekaterina Kazionova/Polina Monova - walk over | | match details |
21.01.19 1/2 | vs. Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |