MATCH
25.09.18 | 1st round | Allura Zamarripa | Salome Devidze | 6-3, 6-1 | Hilton Head | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Allura Zamarripa | Salome Devidze | |
1st SERVE % | 29/47 (62%) | 39/55 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/29 (69%) | 15/39 (38%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/18 (50%) | 8/16 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/55 (58%) | 18/47 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/102 (60%) | 41/102 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Salome Devidze | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Allura Zamarripa | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Allura Zamarripa | 2-0 | |
Allura Zamarripa | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Salome Devidze | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Allura Zamarripa | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Salome Devidze | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Allura Zamarripa | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Salome Devidze | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Allura Zamarripa | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Allura Zamarripa | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
Allura Zamarripa | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Salome Devidze | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Allura Zamarripa | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Salome Devidze | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Allura Zamarripa | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Allura Zamarripa vs. Salome Devidze - head to head matches
25.09.18 | 1st round | Allura Zamarripa | Salome Devidze | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Hilton Head | Clay |
Allura Zamarripa form & Salome Devidze form
Allura Zamarripa - last matches
W35 Jackson - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Kira Matushkina | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Salma Ewing | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Diae El Jardi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Monika Ekstrand | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 7-5, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-1, 4-2, Marine Partaud - retired | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexia Jacobs | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kimmi Hance | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Makenna Thiel | 6-74, 0-1, - Allura Zamarripa - retired | match details | |
W60 Pelham - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | match details |
Salome Devidze - last matches
W25 Las - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Emiliana Arango | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Tori Kinard | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Lawrence - Hard | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Lexi Keberle | 6-2, 6-74, 10-8 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Rachel Janssen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Evansville - Hard | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Katrina Scott | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Andie K. Daniell | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.07.19 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Honolulu - Hard | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Michika Ozeki | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shreveport - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Alycia Parks | 1-6, 0-3, - Salome Devidze - retired | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Denver - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Epiphany Turner | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Constance Branstine | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sumter - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Kenya Jones | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Aleah Marrow | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 qual. | vs. Peyton Stearns | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Osprey - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Mary Closs | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Pelham - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Jackson - Clay | ||||
02.04.19 qual. | vs. Megan Mccray | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Emina Bektas | 7-65, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Surprise - Hard | ||||
12.02.19 qual. | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
16.01.19 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |