INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aliona Bolsova vs. Alberta Brianti - head to head matches
10.07.17 | qual. | Aliona Bolsova | Alberta Brianti | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Torino | Clay |
Aliona Bolsova form & Alberta Brianti form
Aliona Bolsova - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-0, 3-0, Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-3, 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 q 2 | vs. Ankita Raina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 1/4 | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-2, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 3-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 3rd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Ilkley - Grass | ||||
22.06.23 1/4 | vs. Sonay Kartal | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 4-6, 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-75, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Kucova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Alberta Brianti - last matches
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Rondinara | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Eugenia Todaro | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Caslano - Clay | ||||
26.08.17 fin | vs. Karin Kennel | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.08.17 1/2 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.17 1/4 | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.17 2nd round | vs. Corina Mader | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Juliana Valero | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
17.07.17 1st round | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-2, 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Ana Vrljic | 6-2, 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Ester Masuri | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
13.05.17 q 1 | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 1st round | vs. Jil Teichmann | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-2, 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 2 | vs. Kim Fontana | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.03.17 1/2 | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.03.17 1/4 | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.03.17 2nd round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
22.03.17 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
01.03.17 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.17 1st round | vs. Ilona Kremen | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Bergamo - Clay | ||||
15.02.17 2nd round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
14.02.17 1st round | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |