Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
01.10.95, 28 years
01.10.95, 28 years
Alina Silich vs. Anna Davydova - head to head matches
16.12.19 | q 1 | Alina Silich | Anna Davydova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Hard |
Alina Silich form & Anna Davydova form
Alina Silich - last matches
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Yashchenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 0-2, - Alina Silich - retired | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 5-7, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-0, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Karyna Kachur | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 7-65, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 5-2, Maria Timofeeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Anna Davydova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 0-6, 0-3, - Anna Davydova - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 q 2 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
13.02.20 qual. | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Noesjka Brink | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ezgi Tezel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Yasmeen Ghaoui | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.01.20 q 2 | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.01.20 qual. | vs. Katerina Petrova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.12.19 qual. | vs. Beatris Spasova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Simona Ogescu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Olha Romanyshyn | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 qual. | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
02.09.13 q 1 | vs. Viktoryia Mun | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
05.08.13 q 1 | vs. Anna Koval | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Torrent - Clay | ||||
01.04.13 q 1 | vs. Maria Uvarova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.04.13 q 2 | vs. Rita Vilaca | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
18.02.13 q 1 | vs. Aida Martinez Sanjuan | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - Carpet | ||||
24.12.12 q 1 | vs. Maryna Veksler | 0-4, - Anna Davydova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.12.12 q 2 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
05.11.12 q 1 | vs. Jasmine Marina Coteanu | 2-5, - Anna Davydova - retired | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
29.10.12 qual. | vs. Silvia Albano | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
30.01.12 q 1 | vs. Lena Litvak | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |