Russia
14.09.99, 24 years
14.09.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Adelina Baravi vs. Alina Silich - head to head matches
20.03.19 | 1st round | Alina Silich | Adelina Baravi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Adelina Baravi form & Alina Silich form
Adelina Baravi - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 0-6, 1-3, - Adelina Baravi - retired | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Billur Gonlusen | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 2-6, 12-14 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.11.19 q 2 | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-0, 4-1, Tuana Tinaztepe - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. Michaela Niedermeier | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Barbora Cibakova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nikoleta Stankovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 4-1, Elisa Andrea Camerano - retired | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Claudia Coppola | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ofer Kivity | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tel - Hard | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Kristin Younes | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Louise Kwong | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Michelle De Groot | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Yu Shan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Stefanya Shalakhova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.12.18 1st round | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
26.11.18 1st round | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Alina Silich - last matches
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Yashchenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 0-2, - Alina Silich - retired | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 5-7, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-0, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.21 1/2 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Karyna Kachur | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 7-65, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 5-2, Maria Timofeeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - I. hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.02.21 1st round | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |