INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Stephanie Kent vs. Alicia Smith - head to head matches
12.12.18 | 1st round | Alicia Smith | Stephanie Kent | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Monastir | Hard |
Stephanie Kent form & Alicia Smith form
Stephanie Kent - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
25.01.22 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 1-6, 1-2, - Stephanie Kent - retired | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
18.12.21 1/2 | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.12.21 1/4 | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
16.12.21 2nd round | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-2, Alica Rusova - retired | match details | |
14.12.21 1st round | vs. Yu Chen | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0-1, - Stephanie Kent - retired | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.21 qual. | vs. Yujiao Che | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.21 q 2 | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
05.10.21 q 2 | vs. Lya Fernandez | 2-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.09.21 1/4 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 0-5, - Stephanie Kent - retired | match details | |
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Marika Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.07.21 1st round | vs. Julia Riera | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.07.21 q 2 | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.07.21 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Malaika Rapolu | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Charleston - Clay | ||||
21.06.21 q 1 | vs. Emma Davis | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 1-2, - Stephanie Kent - retired | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Mbali Langa | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 1-6, 1-4, - Stephanie Kent - retired | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lawrence - Hard | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Carmen Roxana Manu | 3-6, - Stephanie Kent - retired | match details | |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Luniuska Delgado | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Calissa Dellabarca | 6-0, 6-4 | match details |
Alicia Smith - last matches
W35 Swan - Grass | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Monique Barry | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Micic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Micic | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Jade Otway | 0-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Saki Imamura | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Hikaru Sato | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Emerson Jones | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Megan Markov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 7-5, Yuna Ohashi - retired | match details | |
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ksenija-Ana Vujacic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Lily Fairclough | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Ai Yamaguchi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Humera Baharmus | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Petra Hule | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |