INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alicia Barnett vs. Danielle Daley - head to head matches
05.08.18 | q 1 | Alicia Barnett | Danielle Daley | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Chiswick | Hard |
Alicia Barnett form & Danielle Daley form
Alicia Barnett - last matches
Granby - Hard | ||||
20.08.22 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hard | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-72, 6-75 | match details | |
01.08.22 qual. | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.04.22 qual. | vs. Andreea Mitu | 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W60 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 3-6, 7-65, 7-10 | match details | |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.22 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 7-64, 6-77, 10-6 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Jenifer Anger | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
24.01.22 q 1 | vs. Ines Nicault | 4-6, 7-63, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Funchal - Hard | ||||
15.11.21 qual. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 5-7, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Sashi Kempster | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 7-5, 6-78, 7-5 | match details | |
25.10.21 qual. | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.21 qual. | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.21 q 1 | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W80+H Le - Hard | ||||
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Estela Perez-Somarriba | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-63, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
21.09.21 qual. | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.09.21 q 1 | vs. Sashi Kempster | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
13.09.21 qual. | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Carolina Caetano Reis | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Danielle Daley - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Cembranos | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 7-5, 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Alina Khvatova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Amelie Brooks | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lois Newberry | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 3-6, 1-3, - Danielle Daley - retired | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alisha Reayer | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jaquelyn Ogunwale | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Surbiton - Grass | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Maia Lumsden | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Eliz Maloney | 2-1, Eliz Maloney - retired | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 2-1, Holly Hutchinson - retired | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Giorgie Jones | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |