INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alice Rame vs. Dalayna Hewitt - head to head matches
13.01.20 | q 1 | Alice Rame | Dalayna Hewitt | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W25 Daytona | Clay |
Alice Rame form & Dalayna Hewitt form
Alice Rame - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anne Schaefer | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Angelica Sara | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Julia Middendorf | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Celine Simunyu | 1-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-2, 4-6, - Alice Rame - retired | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mile Cibulskyte | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Solana Sierra | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Dalayna Hewitt - last matches
W35 Osaka - Hard | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Stacey Fung | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.03.24 q 1 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-4, 3-6, 0-2, - Dalayna Hewitt - retired | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 fin | vs. Jamie Loeb | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Victoria Hu | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Natalia Castaneda Guerrero | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Liv Hovde | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Odessa Eisch | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Sonay Kartal | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Taylor Ng | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-77, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-73, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dasha Plekhanova | 4-1, Dasha Plekhanova - retired | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Madison Sieg | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |