INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alice Balducci vs. Enola Chiesa - head to head matches
11.02.18 | qual. | Alice Balducci | Enola Chiesa | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Bergamo | Clay |
Alice Balducci form & Enola Chiesa form
Alice Balducci - last matches
Bergamo - Clay | ||||
14.02.18 2nd round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.18 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.18 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Nina Alibalic | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Francesca Covi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Lavinia Lancellotti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Lisa Vallone | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Speri | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
19.07.17 2nd round | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 1st round | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Alice Moroni | 6-712, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Camilla Abbate | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sassuolo - Clay | ||||
21.06.17 2nd round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Neuwirth | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Alice Matteucci | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.04.17 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.04.17 1st round | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 6-72, 6-71 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
22.03.17 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
Cordenons - Carpet | ||||
30.11.16 2nd round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Alessia Dario | 7-62, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
04.11.16 1/4 | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
03.11.16 2nd round | vs. Giorgia Testa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Enola Chiesa - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Viola Turini | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Celine Simunyu | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Adriana Reami | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Talleri | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Teodosescu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Mara Guth | 4-6, 0-2, - Enola Chiesa - retired | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Tea Lukic | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 4-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Daria Stefania Malaescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Denise Valente | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Paterno | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |