Slovakia
05.02.98, 26 years
873 21
21171 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Croatia
02.07.98, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alica Rusova vs. Anamarija Spoljaric - head to head matches
Alica Rusova form & Anamarija Spoljaric form
Alica Rusova - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-1, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Charlotte Van Zonneveld | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | | match details |
W35 Monastir - Hard |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W35 Monastir - Hard |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Carson Branstine | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alessia Popescu | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Alcala - Hard |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-1, 4-6, 2-10 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Nessa Pratt | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Eloisa Montilla Marin | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Koklina | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 El - Hard |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jimena Gomez | 5-7, 6-3, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.12.22 1st round | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
13.12.22 qual. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.12.22 q 2 | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Toronto - I. hard |
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard |
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Ena Shibahara | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Fredericton - I. hard |
10.10.22 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 6-71, 7-62, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay |
22.08.22 q 1 | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Danderyd - Clay |
12.08.22 1/4 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-4, Irina Khromacheva - retired | | match details |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Isabella Svahn | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Frederiksberg - Clay |
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Anamarija Spoljaric - last matches
W25 St. - Clay |
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W60+H Zagreb - Clay |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Agnes Bukta | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Chiswick - Hard |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nell Miller | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Knokke - Clay |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Beau Deleu | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Schio - Clay |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Caitlyn Portela | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Alica Rusova | 0-6, 6-74 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
18.06.19 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 7-65, 2-6, 2-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Eleni Kampantai | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 6-2, 0-6, 10-8 | | match details |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Kontolaimaki | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 7-69, 1-6, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Chinatsu Shimizu | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Kontolaimaki | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Eleni Kostaki | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Zagreb - Clay |
02.09.18 q 1 | vs. Katja Milas | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Maribor - Clay |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Banja Luka - Clay |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
14.05.18 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Sharm El - Hard |
15.04.18 q 1 | vs. Nadia Van Heerden | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |