Poland
17.12.97, 26 years
17.12.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Klaudia Wira vs. Alexandra Riley - head to head matches
25.10.17 | 1st round | Alexandra Riley | Klaudia Wira | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Klaudia Wira form & Alexandra Riley form
Klaudia Wira - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ling Zhang | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Madison Westby | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Andrina Peer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Hind Abdelouahid | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
24.09.18 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Jorjoliani | 6-3, 3-1, Ekaterine Jorjoliani - retired | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Lusine Chobanyan | 3-6, 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Zani Barnard | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Katriin Saar | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Sean Lodzki | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Beyza Yaniklar | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
04.04.18 1st round | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Patrascu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Renata Ivandic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
31.01.18 1st round | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.01.18 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.01.18 q 1 | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.11.17 1st round | vs. Zi Yi Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Alexandra Riley - last matches
Cali - Clay | ||||
28.01.23 q 1 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Matea Roki | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 1st round | vs. Natacha Schou | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.11.22 1st round | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Calgary - I. hard | ||||
07.11.22 qual. | vs. Ana Grubor | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Bucaramanga - Clay | ||||
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
08.08.22 q 1 | vs. Maegan Manasse | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.06.22 1st round | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
W60+H Santiago - Clay | ||||
08.11.21 1st round | vs. Fernanda Astete | 0-6, 6-72 | match details | |
07.11.21 qual. | vs. Martina Alcaino Vergara | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Medellin - Clay | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Ibague - Clay | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Maria Paula Vargas Triana | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Evansville - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 q 1 | vs. Qavia Lopez | - Alexandra Riley - walk over | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Fitriani Sabatini | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Dubai - Hard | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Sylvia Schenck | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 0-4, - Alexandra Riley - retired | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
17.01.20 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Heranne Excellent | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Taipei - Carpet | ||||
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Guatemala - Hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Anttila | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |