INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Federica Bilardo vs. Alexandra Panova - head to head matches
21.04.18 | 1/2 | Alexandra Panova | Federica Bilardo | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Federica Bilardo form & Alexandra Panova form
Federica Bilardo - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-4, 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 4-1, Arianna Zucchini - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Federica Urgesi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Francesca Gandolfi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 6-71, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-0, 3-0, Federica Di Sarra - retired | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Eva Vedder | 5-7, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lian Tran | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Kolie Allen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Zehnder | 6-2, 7-63 | match details |
Alexandra Panova - last matches
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Miyu Kato | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.03.19 q 2 | vs. Asia Muhammad | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.03.19 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 6-2, 7-610 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
05.01.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-1, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.18 q 2 | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.12.18 q 1 | vs. Erin Routliffe | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Renata Voracova | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-67, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
23.09.18 qual. | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Harriet Dart | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Biarritz - Clay | ||||
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Zagreb - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 7-65, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-71, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
13.07.18 1/4 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.07.18 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-3, 1-2, Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Alena Fomina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Cornelia Lister | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.18 qual. | vs. Valeriya Solovyeva | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
25.06.18 q 1 | vs. Selina Dal | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Sherazad Reix | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details |