INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko vs. Alexandra Damaschin - head to head matches
02.02.19 | 2nd round | Alexandra Damaschin | Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
06.05.18 | q 2 | Alexandra Damaschin | Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko form & Alexandra Damaschin form
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko - last matches
W25 Astana - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 1-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Polina Sleptsova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Snigireva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 1-5, - Yekaterina Dmitrichenko - retired | match details | |
W60 Nur - I. hard | ||||
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Kurumi Nara | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.12.21 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.21 1/2 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
03.12.21 1/4 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Francesca Pace | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-0, 2-1, Barbora Matusova - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Mariya Dolzhenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 7-5, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nur-Sultan - I. hard | ||||
25.09.21 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
14.07.21 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 2-6, 1-4, - Yekaterina Dmitrichenko - retired | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.06.21 2nd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
28.05.21 1/4 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 7-66, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
07.05.21 1/4 | vs. Barbora Palicova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.05.21 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Alexandra Damaschin - last matches
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-3, 4-6, - Alexandra Damaschin - retired | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Amarante - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Christina Rosca | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Sathwika Sama | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Torun - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.04.19 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Ruxandra Schech | 2-6, 6-4, 7-69 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Agathe Timsit | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Jackson - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Abbie Myers | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.19 2nd round | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.19 2nd round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.19 2nd round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.02.19 1/4 | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.02.19 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.01.19 1st round | vs. Sandy Marti | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.12.18 1st round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Louise Kwong | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |