Czech Republic
17.10.00, 23 years
15091 $
17.10.00, 23 years
15091 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Hungary
01.10.96, 27 years
15541 $
01.10.96, 27 years
15541 $
Karolina Vlckova vs. Alexa Pirok - head to head matches
24.06.19 | q 1 | Karolina Vlckova | Alexa Pirok | 1-6, 6-4, 14-12 | match details | W15 Budapest | Clay |
Karolina Vlckova form & Alexa Pirok form
Karolina Vlckova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Perelygina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Antonina Sushkova | 4-6, 7-65, 14-12 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Pia Vargas-Lopez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 7-5, 2-1, Katarina Stresnakova - retired | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Giada Ciampa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kocevje - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Emma Tothova | 7-66, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Sumejja Isic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.04.23 qual. | vs. Yu Shan | 6-1, 6-73, 3-10 | match details | |
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Tabeth Tadoum | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Xinxin Yao | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 5-7, 0-6 | match details |
Alexa Pirok - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Dilara Sultanova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Annika Chiara Rittberger | 3-6, 3-3, - Alexa Pirok - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Reka Zadori | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Lohoff | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Mia Mack | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Livia Lukacs | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Budapest - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-1, 4-6, 12-14 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Manca Pislak | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Amber Washington | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.12.18 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.12.18 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details |