Hungary
01.10.96, 27 years
15541 $
01.10.96, 27 years
15541 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
22.01.00, 24 years
10425 $
22.01.00, 24 years
10425 $
Alexa Pirok vs. Alina Michalitsch - head to head matches
21.10.19 | q 2 | Alexa Pirok | Alina Michalitsch | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | W15 Antalya | Hard |
Alexa Pirok form & Alina Michalitsch form
Alexa Pirok - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Dilara Sultanova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Annika Chiara Rittberger | 3-6, 3-3, - Alexa Pirok - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Reka Zadori | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Lohoff | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Mia Mack | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Livia Lukacs | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Budapest - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-1, 4-6, 12-14 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Manca Pislak | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Amber Washington | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.12.18 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.12.18 2nd round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details |
Alina Michalitsch - last matches
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Feld - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Clara Tauson | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-713, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-4, 6-74, 10-12 | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Petja Drame | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Linda Salvi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Margaux Komano | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Martina Okalova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Elena Malygina | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Isabella Svahn | 1-6, 6-1, 15-13 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
17.06.22 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kan | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details |