INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olga Doroshina vs. Alena Tarasova - head to head matches
12.08.16 | 1/2 | Alena Tarasova | Olga Doroshina | 7-5, Alena Tarasova - retired | match details | Moscow | Clay |
Olga Doroshina form & Alena Tarasova form
Olga Doroshina - last matches
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.21 1/4 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-4, 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Daria Mishina | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 2-6, 7-69, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Nikiforova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.21 1st round | vs. Cemre Anil | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.21 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | - | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
13.02.20 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 4-6, 6-2, 1-5, - Olga Doroshina - retired | match details | |
07.01.20 qual. | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
01.01.20 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 3-6, 7-64, 5-7 | match details | |
31.12.19 qual. | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-75, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
30.12.19 q 1 | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
21.12.19 1/2 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.19 1/4 | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Miyu Kato | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.12.19 qual. | vs. Humera Baharmus | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
14.12.19 1/2 | vs. Emma Raducanu | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Naho Sato | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |
Alena Tarasova - last matches
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.18 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 7-64, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Olga Puchkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Namangan - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Andijan - Hard | ||||
30.05.17 1st round | vs. Arina Folts | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Polina Monova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.04.17 2nd round | vs. Marta Lesniak | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.04.17 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.04.17 fin | vs. Marta Lesniak | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.17 1/2 | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-4, 1-6, 7-68 | match details | |
21.04.17 1/4 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
20.04.17 2nd round | vs. Jue Wang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.17 1/2 | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
17.03.17 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 5-7, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
16.03.17 2nd round | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.17 1st round | vs. Lidya Yargovan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.17 2nd round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.17 1st round | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.17 2nd round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.17 1st round | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
21.02.17 1st round | vs. Polina Monova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Alija Merdeeva | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details |