MATCH
24.01.19 | 1st round | Aleksandrina Naydenova | Kristina Milenkovic | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | W15 Manacor | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Aleksandrina Naydenova | Kristina Milenkovic | |
1st SERVE % | 60/87 (69%) | 82/121 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 37/60 (62%) | 44/82 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/27 (37%) | 16/39 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/21 (38%) | 7/12 (58%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 61/121 (50%) | 40/87 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 108/208 (52%) | 100/208 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 8 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 1-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-3 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
5-7 |
3 | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aleksandrina Naydenova vs. Kristina Milenkovic - head to head matches
24.01.19 | 1st round | Aleksandrina Naydenova | Kristina Milenkovic | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | W15 Manacor | Clay |
Aleksandrina Naydenova form & Kristina Milenkovic form
Aleksandrina Naydenova - last matches
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Joanna Garland | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-4, 4-6, 1-5, - Aleksandrina Naydenova - retired | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
25.10.19 2nd round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Suzhou - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Yafan Wang | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Shuyue Ma | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Changsha - Clay | ||||
07.09.19 fin | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Xiaodi You | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
25.08.19 fin | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.19 1/2 | vs. Xuliu Sun | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Sunam Jeong | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Qujing - I. hard | ||||
21.07.19 fin | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Xuliu Sun | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hard | ||||
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Kristina Milenkovic - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Shivaani Ganesh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-4, - Kristina Milenkovic - retired | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Urso | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Smejkal | 3-6, 7-67, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Celia Campo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Yufei Ren | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 3-1, Tanisha Kashyap - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Julie Gauguery | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |