Turkey
11.01.97, 27 years
10149 $
11.01.97, 27 years
10149 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Esen Kokce vs. Aleksandra Pospelova - head to head matches
29.08.17 | 1st round | Aleksandra Pospelova | Esen Kokce | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Esen Kokce form & Aleksandra Pospelova form
Esen Kokce - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Izmir - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Vlada Medvedcova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Sonya Latycheva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Timotin | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.17 qual. | vs. Antje Rubbrecht | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.17 q 1 | vs. Catherine Shulman | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.01.17 qual. | vs. Duda Ewa | -def. | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.16 qual. | vs. Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.12.16 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.16 qual. | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.11.16 q 1 | vs. Polina Novoselova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Daryna Gukasyan | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.10.16 qual. | vs. Anastasia Tokareva | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.10.16 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Buca Izmir - Hard | ||||
04.07.16 qual. | vs. Muazzez Demirci | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
30.06.16 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.06.16 1st round | vs. Valeria Mishina | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Julia Fisch | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.06.16 1st round | vs. Eden D'Oliveira | 6-3, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
20.06.16 qual. | vs. Askin Arslan | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
02.05.16 qual. | vs. Lisa Phillips | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Manisa - Clay | ||||
27.04.16 2nd round | vs. Abbie Myers | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.04.16 1st round | vs. Hazal Karaaliler | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.04.16 qual. | vs. Yagmur Akdemir | 5-0, Yagmur Akdemir - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
19.04.16 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Aleksandra Pospelova - last matches
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Fang An Lin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, - Aleksandra Pospelova - retired | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mariam Atia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Polina Leykina | 4-6, 7-61, 10-7 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 2-0, Mija Ljubic - retired | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 2nd round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 7-610, 6-4 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Katerina Stewart | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Meiling Wang | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |