Uzbekistan
11.05.92, 31 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Germany
07.03.97, 27 years
Holland
25.01.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Germany
07.03.97, 27 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Albina Khabibulina/Stephanie Judith Visscher vs. Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger - head to head matches
21.08.17 | 1/4 | Albina Khabibulina/Stephanie Judith Visscher | Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Rotterdam | Clay |
Albina Khabibulina form & Tayisiya Morderger form
Albina Khabibulina/Stephanie Judith Visscher - last matches
Shymkent - Clay |
25.09.17 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic/Ksenia Palkina | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Shymkent - Clay |
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva/Diana Shevchenko | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
18.09.17 1/4 | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya/Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | match details |
Schoonhoven - Clay |
28.08.17 1st round | vs. Regina Husak/Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
28.08.17 1/4 | vs. Deborah Kerfs/Chiara Scholl | 6-74, 0-6 | | match details |
Rotterdam - Clay |
21.08.17 1/2 | vs. Dewi Dijkman/Donnaroza Gouvernante | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
21.08.17 fin | vs. Deborah Kerfs/Chiara Scholl | 7-63, 7-5 | | match details |
21.08.17 1st round | vs. Natascha Kennis/Melanie Vlak | Natascha Kennis/Melanie Vlak/Yana Morderger - walk over | | match details |
21.08.17 1/4 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Oldenzaal - Clay |
14.08.17 1st round | vs. Annick Melgers/Claire Verwerda | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
14.08.17 1/4 | vs. Paula Ormaechea/Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-74, 5-7 | | match details |
Aschaffenburg - Clay |
17.07.17 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski/Julia Lohoff | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
17.07.17 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic/Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-2, 5-7, 10-3 | | match details |
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva | 2-6, 7-66, 11-13 | | match details |
W50 Macon - I. hard |
28.02.24 1/4 | vs. Shuo Feng/Yu-Yun Li | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu/Julia Avdeeva | 7-62, 7-67 | | match details |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Celine Naef/Bibiane Schoofs | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva/Ekaterina Maklakova | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova/Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard |
13.01.24 fin | vs. Josy Daems/Anastasiia Firman | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Nikol Rivkin/Marie Weckerle | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Trnava - I. hard |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze/Isabelle Haverlag | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W100 Valencia - Clay |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Alicia Barnett/Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W40 Petange - I. hard |
17.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alicia Barnett/Samantha Murray | 1-6, 6-72 | | match details |
16.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mariana Drazic/Magali Kempen | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas/Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard |
21.10.23 fin | vs. Julia Avdeeva/Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Aneta Kladivova/Ekaterina Yashina | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | match details |
18.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sofia Costoulas/Indy De Vroome | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Rouen - I. hard |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Alena Fomina/Iryna Shymanovich | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W40 Lisbon - Clay |
07.10.23 fin | vs. Andrea Gamiz/Eva Vedder | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
06.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alice Rame/Katarina Zavatska | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
05.10.23 1/4 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Martha Matoula | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W25 Santarem - Hard |
29.09.23 1/2 | vs. Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | | match details |
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ashley Lahey/Lisa Zaar | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova/Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-1, 7-62 | | match details |
W60 Vienna - Clay |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik/Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens/Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Prerov - Clay |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu/Renata Voracova | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova/Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric/Eszter Meri | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |