INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Zhibek Kulambayeva vs. Albina Khabibulina - head to head matches
12.09.18 | 2nd round | Albina Khabibulina | Zhibek Kulambayeva | 7-63, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | Almaty | Clay |
Zhibek Kulambayeva form & Albina Khabibulina form
Zhibek Kulambayeva - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 6-3, 2-0, Milana Maslenkova - retired | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | Sandugash Kenzhibayeva - walk over | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Laura Cilekova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-0, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-74, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pooja Ingale | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Diana Martynov | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details |
Albina Khabibulina - last matches
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Irys Ekani | - Albina Khabibulina - walk over | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Michaela Fiacan | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 4-6, 2-10 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-1, 4-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alice Tubello | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Yukina Saigo | 7-67, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W60 Versmold - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25+H Montpellier - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Nora Niedmers | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Aminata Sall | 7-5, 0-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
16.12.18 qual. | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.12.18 q 1 | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Julie Gervais | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Muzaffarnagar - Grass | ||||
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Avika Sagwal | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Zara Brankovic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
07.10.18 q 1 | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Monica Robinson | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
13.09.18 1/4 | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-75, 0-3, - Albina Khabibulina - retired | match details | |
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 7-63, 1-6, 7-5 | match details |