MATCH
27.02.17 | 1st round | Alberta Brianti | Ilona Kremen | 6-2, 7-63 | Macon | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Alberta Brianti | Ilona Kremen | |
1st SERVE % | 44/77 (57%) | 34/65 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/44 (68%) | 24/34 (71%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/33 (58%) | 11/31 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 2/7 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/65 (46%) | 28/77 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 79/142 (56%) | 63/142 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alberta Brianti vs. Ilona Kremen - head to head matches
27.02.17 | 1st round | Alberta Brianti | Ilona Kremen | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | Macon | I. hard |
Alberta Brianti form & Ilona Kremen form
Alberta Brianti - last matches
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Rondinara | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Eugenia Todaro | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Caslano - Clay | ||||
26.08.17 fin | vs. Karin Kennel | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.08.17 1/2 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.17 1/4 | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.17 2nd round | vs. Corina Mader | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Juliana Valero | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
17.07.17 1st round | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-2, 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Ana Vrljic | 6-2, 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Ester Masuri | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
13.05.17 q 1 | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
19.04.17 1st round | vs. Jil Teichmann | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-2, 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 2 | vs. Kim Fontana | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.03.17 1/2 | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.03.17 1/4 | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.03.17 2nd round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
22.03.17 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
01.03.17 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.17 1st round | vs. Ilona Kremen | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Bergamo - Clay | ||||
15.02.17 2nd round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
14.02.17 1st round | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |
Ilona Kremen - last matches
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-4, 2-0, Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Setora Normurodova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Essen - Clay | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-1, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Lou Adler | 6-1, 6-76, 10-8 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Anica Stabel | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Marta Komar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |