Spain
06.03.96, 28 years
869 26
56593 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
28.11.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alba Carrillo Marin vs. Anastasia Mironova - head to head matches
Alba Carrillo Marin form & Anastasia Mironova form
Alba Carrillo Marin - last matches
W25 Manacor - Hard |
01.02.22 1st round | vs. Kurumi Nara | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
04.11.21 2nd round | vs. Emily Seibold | 7-66, 6-74, 2-6 | | match details |
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W80+H Les - Hard |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Loule - Hard |
05.10.21 qual. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
04.10.21 q 2 | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Lisbon - Clay |
27.09.21 qual. | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Madalena Amil | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W80 Valencia - Clay |
19.09.21 q 1 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W80 Valencia - Clay |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Marbella - Clay |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Vigo - Hard |
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 7-65, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Ourense - Hard |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 San - Clay |
09.08.21 q 2 | vs. Ashley Lahey | 7-5, 4-6, 1-10 | | match details |
W15 Frederiksberg - Clay |
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Taylor Ng | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Amarante - Hard |
23.07.21 1/4 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-3, 7-63 | | match details |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W60 Vitoria - Hard |
15.07.21 2nd round | vs. Mai Hontama | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
12.07.21 qual. | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Palma - Hard |
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-73, 3-6 | | match details |
28.06.21 qual. | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | - | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
08.06.21 qual. | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | match details |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
Anastasia Mironova - last matches
W15 Lousada - I. hard |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Boehner | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Lousada - I. hard |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ruth Copas | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Clemence Fayol | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Batumi - Hard |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Moscow - Clay |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Moscow - Clay |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-6, 6-76 | | match details |
W15 Olomouc - Clay |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Moscow - Clay |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Kristina Kudryavtseva | 1-6, 7-5, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard |
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | | match details |
Lousada - I. hard |
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
Cantanhede - Carpet |
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Chloe Compson | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Batumi - Hard |
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | | match details |
16.09.18 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
Marbella - Clay |
03.09.18 qual. | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 0-6, 6-2, 5-7 | | match details |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Laura Munoz-Baroja Orallo | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
01.09.18 q 1 | vs. Elena Rodriguez Pajares | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
El Espinar - Hard |
29.07.18 qual. | vs. Mia Eklund | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
28.07.18 q 1 | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
Palmanova - Clay |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Paloma Perez Bota | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Vinaros - Clay |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Lucia De La Puerta Uribe | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |