INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ola Abou Zekry vs. Agustina Chlpac - head to head matches
01.11.18 | 2nd round | Agustina Chlpac | Ola Abou Zekry | 7-5, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Ola Abou Zekry form & Agustina Chlpac form
Ola Abou Zekry - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, - Ola Abou Zekry - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 4-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 0-1, - Ola Abou Zekry - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.11.18 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 5-7, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Francesca Rumi | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Snehal Mane | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
12.08.18 qual. | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Marlies Szupper | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Basak Akbas | 2-6, 7-5, 6-72 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Andjela Skrobonja | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |
Agustina Chlpac - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zuzana Odlevakova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 5-7, 6-0, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Yelena Lebeau | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1-6, 1-4, - Agustina Chlpac - retired | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Thiemke | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Fredrika Runstrom | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 7-5, 6-74, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details |