Germany
30.08.95, 28 years
30.08.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
27.07.00, 23 years
27.07.00, 23 years
Anastasia Reimchen vs. Adriana Senkarova - head to head matches
14.10.18 | q 1 | Adriana Senkarova | Anastasia Reimchen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Anastasia Reimchen form & Adriana Senkarova form
Anastasia Reimchen - last matches
W25 Evansville - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 q 1 | vs. Joelle Kissell | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Brooke Killingsworth | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Austin - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-710, 6-2, 5-10 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Andrea Duva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lawrence - Hard | ||||
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Scotty | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Melis Yasar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Michiru Furuya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Orlando - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Gianna Pielet | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Wesley - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Mara Schmidt | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 qual. | vs. Vanesa Pappa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 3-6, 6-1, 11-9 | match details | |
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.19 qual. | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.18 qual. | vs. Julia Helbet | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.12.18 q 2 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 qual. | vs. Alise Cernecka | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.12.18 q 2 | vs. Eliz Maloney | 7-61, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Adriana Senkarova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
10.10.18 2nd round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Keren Mor | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Adriana Senkarova - last matches
Antalya - Hard | ||||
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Assel Tuzelbekova | 1-0, Assel Tuzelbekova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Erman | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Sarah Lee | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Reimchen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.18 q 1 | vs. Beyza Yaniklar | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 4-6, 2-2, Nevena Sokovic - retired | match details | |
09.10.18 qual. | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Nicole Gadient | 0-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
04.02.18 q 1 | vs. Denisa Chereches | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Radka Buzkova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Katerina Vankova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.10.17 1st round | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Agne Cepelyte | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Veronika Koberlingova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Costanza Pera | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.02.17 1st round | vs. Ana Vrljic | 7-5, 4-6, 0-1, - Adriana Senkarova - retired | match details | |
Slovenska Lupca - Clay | ||||
15.08.16 q 1 | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Michalovce - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 q 2 | vs. Aneta Miksovska | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |