Name: Jacquline Nylander Altelius
Country: Sweden
Birthdate: 11.12.00, 23 years
Matches total: 111
Win: 49
%: 44.14 %
Country: Sweden
Birthdate: 11.12.00, 23 years
Matches total: 111
Win: 49
%: 44.14 %
year | summary | Hard | Clay | I. hard | Carpet | Grass | Acrylic |
2024 | 6/4 | 0/2 | 6/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2023 | 6/8 | 0/0 | 6/7 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2022 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2021 | 8/6 | 0/0 | 8/6 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 9/11 | 1/1 | 8/10 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 10/12 | 0/0 | 4/8 | 4/2 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 7/11 | 0/0 | 6/8 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 1/7 | 0/0 | 0/5 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2015 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
TOTAL | 49/62 | 2/4 | 39/47 | 6/9 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
perc. % | 44.14 % | 33.33 % | 45.35 % | 40 % | 50 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Jacquline Nylander Altelius / scheduled / last
no matches found |
Jacquline Nylander Altelius form
Jacquline Nylander Altelius / last 50 matches
13.03.24 | 1st round | Nina Vargova | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay | |
12.03.24 | qual. | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | Emma Slavikova | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |||
11.03.24 | q 2 | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | Vivien Sandberg | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |||
10.03.24 | q 1 | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | Shira Chiche | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |||
06.03.24 | 1st round | Klaudija Bubelyte | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay | |
05.03.24 | qual. | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | Margherita Marcon | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |||
04.03.24 | q 2 | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | Francesca Dell'Edera | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |||
03.03.24 | q 1 | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | Dimitra Georgakopoulou | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |||
25.02.24 | q 1 | Olivia Gram | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | W15 Manacor | Hard | |
18.02.24 | q 1 | Iveta Dapkute | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | W15 Manacor | Hard | |
12.11.23 | q 1 | Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Nules | Clay | |
05.11.23 | q 1 | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | Prisha Vyas | 6-1, Prisha Vyas - retired | match details | W15 Castellon | Clay | |
05.11.23 | q 2 | Barbara Dessolis | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |||
30.10.23 | q 1 | Olga Golas | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 2-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | W15 Nasbypark | I. hard | |
02.10.23 | q 2 | Ilaria Sposetti | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 | match details | W15 Sibenik | Clay | |
01.10.23 | q 1 | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | Maria Gaia Meneguzzo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |||
21.08.23 | q 1 | Fredrika Runstrom | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | W25 Malmo | Clay | |
04.08.23 | 1/4 | Olivia Bergler | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W15 Savitaipale | Clay | |
03.08.23 | 2nd round | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | Mercedes Aristegui | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |||
02.08.23 | 1st round | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |||
01.08.23 | qual. | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | Kamila Kashaeva | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |||
31.07.23 | q 1 | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | Nicol Benesova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |||
17.07.23 | q 1 | Emilija Tverijonaite | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W25 Parnu | Clay | |
19.06.23 | q 1 | Julia Middendorf | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W40 Ystad | Clay | |
09.08.22 | qual. | Madison Bourguignon | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W25 Danderyd | Clay | |
08.08.22 | q 1 | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | Daniella Nylander | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |||
11.07.22 | qual. | Emma Wilson | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-1, 3-6, 10-2 | match details | W25 Roehampton | Hard | |
10.07.22 | q 1 | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | Kate Mansfield | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |||
03.08.21 | qual. | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W25 Parnu | Clay | |
02.08.21 | q 1 | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | Tereza Dejnozkova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |||
29.07.21 | 2nd round | Maria Lota Kaul | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | W15 Savitaipale | Clay | |
28.07.21 | 1st round | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | Elena Jamshidi | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |||
27.07.21 | qual. | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | Valeriia Krokhotina | 5-7, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |||
20.07.21 | qual. | Timea Jaruskova | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W25 Kyiv | Clay | |
19.07.21 | q 2 | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | Valeryia Vasilyeva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |||
18.07.21 | q 1 | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | Alina Nesmianovych | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |||
30.06.21 | 1st round | Hurricane Tyra Black | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay | |
29.06.21 | qual. | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | Vivien Sandberg | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |||
28.06.21 | q 2 | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | Elif Albayrak | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |||
21.06.21 | q 2 | Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay | |
20.06.21 | q 1 | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | Iuliia Nikitina | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |||
13.06.21 | q 1 | Dorka Drahota Szabo | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W25 Jonkoping | Clay | |
22.10.19 | qual. | Marine Partaud | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | W25 Dallas | Hard | |
21.10.19 | q 1 | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | Alana Roth | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |||
07.08.19 | 1st round | Alba Carrillo Marin | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | W25+H Las | Clay | |
06.08.19 | qual. | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 4-6, 6-4, 12-10 | match details | |||
05.08.19 | q 1 | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | Diana Krasnova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |||
23.07.19 | 1st round | Katarina Kuzmova | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | W15 Sandelfjord | Clay | |
16.07.19 | qual. | Lissi Kubre | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | W15 Parnu | Clay | |
15.07.19 | q 1 | Jacquline Nylander Altelius | Aurelia Riga | 6-73, 6-3, 10-8 | match details |