Name: Eline Audenaert
Country: Belgium
Birthdate: 31.05.99, 24 years
Matches total: 92
Win: 38
%: 41.3 %
Country: Belgium
Birthdate: 31.05.99, 24 years
Matches total: 92
Win: 38
%: 41.3 %
year | summary | Hard | Clay | I. hard | Carpet | Grass | Acrylic |
2021 | 5/14 | 2/2 | 3/12 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 1/5 | 0/0 | 1/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 29/24 | 3/2 | 22/19 | 1/1 | 3/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 3/5 | 0/0 | 3/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2015 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
TOTAL | 38/54 | 5/5 | 29/46 | 1/1 | 3/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
perc. % | 41.3 % | 50 % | 38.67 % | 50 % | 60 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Eline Audenaert / scheduled / last
no matches found |
Eline Audenaert form / year 2019 / surface: Clay
Eline Audenaert / year 2019 / surface: Clay
10.12.19 | 1st round | Polina Leykina | Eline Audenaert | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay | |
03.12.19 | 1st round | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Eline Audenaert | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay | |
26.11.19 | 1st round | Dominique Schaefer | Eline Audenaert | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay | |
24.09.19 | 1st round | Sophia Biolay | Eline Audenaert | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay | |
23.09.19 | qual. | Eline Audenaert | Sarah Mueller | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |||
19.09.19 | 2nd round | Chelsea Vanhoutte | Eline Audenaert | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay | |
18.09.19 | 1st round | Eline Audenaert | Noelia Zeballos | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |||
11.09.19 | 2nd round | Karin Kennel | Eline Audenaert | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | W15 Dijon | Clay | |
10.09.19 | 1st round | Eline Audenaert | Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |||
09.09.19 | qual. | Eline Audenaert | Natalie Proese | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |||
28.08.19 | 1st round | Emily Arbuthnott | Eline Audenaert | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Haren | Clay | |
22.08.19 | 2nd round | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | Eline Audenaert | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | W15 Wanfercee | Clay | |
21.08.19 | 1st round | Eline Audenaert | Pauline Demel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |||
20.08.19 | qual. | Eline Audenaert | Gabriella Mujan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |||
19.08.19 | q 1 | Eline Audenaert | Holly Staff | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |||
05.08.19 | q 1 | Eline Audenaert | Catherine Chantraine | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | W25 Koksijde | Clay | |
05.08.19 | qual. | Marie Temin | Eline Audenaert | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |||
30.07.19 | 1st round | Rina Saigo | Eline Audenaert | 7-5, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | W15 Knokke | Clay | |
09.07.19 | qual. | Jana Bojovic | Eline Audenaert | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Bucharest | Clay | |
08.07.19 | q 1 | Eline Audenaert | Maria Alexia Gandac | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |||
26.06.19 | 1st round | Stephanie Judith Visscher | Eline Audenaert | 7-67, 6-0 | match details | W15 Alkmaar | Clay | |
25.06.19 | qual. | Eline Audenaert | Bente Spee | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |||
24.06.19 | q 1 | Eline Audenaert | Nynke Hamburg | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |||
30.05.19 | 2nd round | Carmen Schultheiss | Eline Audenaert | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay | |
29.05.19 | 1st round | Eline Audenaert | Sofia Sharonova | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |||
28.05.19 | qual. | Eline Audenaert | Anda Ghinga | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |||
27.05.19 | q 1 | Eline Audenaert | Adreanna Christopoulou | 0-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |||
16.05.19 | 2nd round | Alice Tubello | Eline Audenaert | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay | |
15.05.19 | 1st round | Eline Audenaert | Francesca Bullani | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |||
14.05.19 | qual. | Eline Audenaert | Noel Saidenova | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |||
13.05.19 | q 1 | Eline Audenaert | Lucia Malinak | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |||
09.05.19 | 2nd round | Lina Glushko | Eline Audenaert | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay | |
08.05.19 | 1st round | Eline Audenaert | Elpida Malamou | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |||
07.05.19 | qual. | Eline Audenaert | Yarden Akler | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |||
09.04.19 | 1st round | Maria Tanasescu | Eline Audenaert | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay | |
08.04.19 | qual. | Eline Audenaert | Elena Gemovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |||
01.04.19 | q 1 | Eline Audenaert | Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay | |
01.04.19 | qual. | Andreea Velcea | Eline Audenaert | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |||
11.03.19 | qual. | Dagmar Dudlakova | Eline Audenaert | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay | |
11.03.19 | q 1 | Eline Audenaert | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |||
05.03.19 | 1st round | Rosa Vicens Mas | Eline Audenaert | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |