Name: Arabella Koller
Country: Austria
Birthdate: 31.08.00, 23 years
Prize money: 18770 $
Matches total: 180
Win: 94
%: 52.22 %
Country: Austria
Birthdate: 31.08.00, 23 years
Prize money: 18770 $
Matches total: 180
Win: 94
%: 52.22 %
year | summary | Hard | Clay | I. hard | Carpet | Grass | Acrylic |
2024 | 4/4 | 4/3 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2023 | 23/23 | 16/14 | 7/9 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2022 | 29/20 | 23/13 | 6/5 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2021 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 5/4 | 0/0 | 5/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 16/16 | 11/8 | 5/7 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 15/13 | 3/5 | 12/8 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
TOTAL | 94/86 | 57/43 | 37/39 | 0/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
perc. % | 52.22 % | 57 % | 48.68 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Arabella Koller / scheduled / last
28.03.24 10:00 | 2nd round | Arabella Koller | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Arabella Koller form / surface: Hard
Arabella Koller / surface: Hard
28.03.24 | 2nd round | Arabella Koller | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard | |
26.03.24 | 1st round | Arabella Koller | Ohunene Comfort Yakubu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |||
20.03.24 | 1st round | Anna Petkovic | Arabella Koller | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard | |
20.02.24 | qual. | Luana Plaza Araujo | Arabella Koller | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard | |
19.02.24 | q 2 | Arabella Koller | Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 5-7, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |||
13.02.24 | qual. | Kayo Nishimura | Arabella Koller | 6-4, 7-610 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard | |
12.02.24 | q 2 | Arabella Koller | Yuno Kitahara | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |||
26.10.23 | 2nd round | Emmanuelle Girard | Arabella Koller | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard | |
25.10.23 | 1st round | Arabella Koller | Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |||
20.10.23 | 1/4 | Hina Inoue | Arabella Koller | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard | |
19.10.23 | 2nd round | Arabella Koller | Xenia Bandurowska | 6-2, 3-1, Xenia Bandurowska - retired | match details | |||
17.10.23 | 1st round | Arabella Koller | Camilla Gennaro | 6-0, 7-62 | match details | |||
01.09.23 | 1/4 | Evgeniya Burdina | Arabella Koller | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W15 Baku | Hard | |
31.08.23 | 2nd round | Arabella Koller | Anna Semenova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |||
29.08.23 | 1st round | Arabella Koller | Abigail Amos | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |||
24.08.23 | 2nd round | Iuliia Iudenko | Arabella Koller | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W15 Baku | Hard | |
23.08.23 | 1st round | Arabella Koller | Tanisha Kashyap | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |||
12.07.23 | 1st round | Sophia Biolay | Arabella Koller | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard | |
05.07.23 | 1st round | Lucia Llinares Domingo | Arabella Koller | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard | |
06.04.23 | 2nd round | Mara Guth | Arabella Koller | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard | |
05.04.23 | 1st round | Arabella Koller | Agostina Breval | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |||
31.03.23 | 1/4 | Isabella Shinikova | Arabella Koller | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard | |
30.03.23 | 2nd round | Arabella Koller | Yidi Yang | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |||
29.03.23 | 1st round | Arabella Koller | Ella Mcdonald | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |||
28.03.23 | qual. | Arabella Koller | Aaddi Gupta | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |||
27.03.23 | q 2 | Arabella Koller | Honami Sodeyama | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |||
20.03.23 | q 2 | Mei Xu Wu | Arabella Koller | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard | |
02.03.23 | 2nd round | Ho Ching Wu | Arabella Koller | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard | |
01.03.23 | 1st round | Arabella Koller | Anastasija Radojevic | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |||
22.02.23 | 1st round | Boyoung Jeong | Arabella Koller | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard | |
13.02.23 | q 2 | Sara Sarinova | Arabella Koller | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard | |
02.02.23 | 2nd round | Manon Leonard | Arabella Koller | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard | |
01.02.23 | 1st round | Arabella Koller | Bojana Marinkovic | 5-0, Bojana Marinkovic - retired | match details | |||
31.01.23 | qual. | Arabella Koller | Irys Ekani | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |||
30.01.23 | q 2 | Arabella Koller | Amira Bargaoui | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |||
24.01.23 | qual. | Manon Leonard | Arabella Koller | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | W25 Monastir | Hard | |
23.01.23 | q 2 | Arabella Koller | Margherita Marcon | 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |||
24.11.22 | 2nd round | Karola Patricia Bejenaru | Arabella Koller | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard | |
23.11.22 | 1st round | Arabella Koller | Rikke De Koning | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |||
17.11.22 | 2nd round | Natsumi Kawaguchi | Arabella Koller | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard | |
15.11.22 | 1st round | Arabella Koller | Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |||
10.11.22 | 2nd round | Manon Leonard | Arabella Koller | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard | |
08.11.22 | 1st round | Arabella Koller | Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |||
13.10.22 | 2nd round | Flavie Brugnone | Arabella Koller | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard | |
11.10.22 | 1st round | Arabella Koller | Matilde Mariani | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |||
06.10.22 | 2nd round | Ya Hsin Lee | Arabella Koller | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard | |
04.10.22 | 1st round | Arabella Koller | Meriem Makhlouf | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |||
29.09.22 | 2nd round | Eleni Kordolaimi | Arabella Koller | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard | |
27.09.22 | 1st round | Arabella Koller | Daniela Glanzer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |||
23.06.22 | 2nd round | Mai Napatt Nirundorn | Arabella Koller | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard | |
22.06.22 | 1st round | Arabella Koller | Juliana Munhoz | 6-1, 6-76, 6-1 | match details | |||
21.06.22 | qual. | Arabella Koller | Zdena Safarova | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |||
20.06.22 | q 2 | Arabella Koller | Ireni Lucia | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |||
16.06.22 | 2nd round | Andre Lukosiute | Arabella Koller | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard | |
15.06.22 | 1st round | Arabella Koller | Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 3-0, Radka Zelnickova - retired | match details | |||
14.06.22 | qual. | Arabella Koller | Abigail Amos | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |||
13.06.22 | q 2 | Arabella Koller | Chiara Di Tommaso | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |||
12.06.22 | q 1 | Arabella Koller | Paavanii Paathak | 7-610, 6-1 | match details | |||
09.06.22 | 2nd round | Fernanda Labrana | Arabella Koller | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard | |
08.06.22 | 1st round | Arabella Koller | Jia Yi Dong | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |||
07.06.22 | qual. | Arabella Koller | Katerina Petrova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |||
06.06.22 | q 2 | Arabella Koller | Milla Sequeira | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |||
10.04.22 | q 1 | Kristina Paskauskas | Arabella Koller | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard | |
28.03.22 | qual. | Samira De Stefano | Arabella Koller | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard | |
27.03.22 | q 1 | Arabella Koller | Rachel Zipfel | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |||
26.03.22 | 1/4 | Julie Belgraver | Arabella Koller | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard | |
25.03.22 | 2nd round | Arabella Koller | Yasmine Mansouri | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |||
24.03.22 | 1st round | Arabella Koller | Kristina Paskauskas | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |||
23.03.22 | qual. | Arabella Koller | Selina Dal | 7-63, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |||
23.03.22 | q 2 | Arabella Koller | Ottavia Massetti | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |||
15.03.22 | qual. | Katarina Kuzmova | Arabella Koller | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard | |
14.03.22 | q 2 | Arabella Koller | Sophia Desiree Piech | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |||
13.03.22 | q 1 | Arabella Koller | Andra Sutherland | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |||
11.12.19 | 1st round | Matilda Mutavdzic | Arabella Koller | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard | |
09.12.19 | qual. | Arabella Koller | Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |||
08.12.19 | q 1 | Arabella Koller | Perla Nieuwboer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |||
03.12.19 | 1st round | Aurora Zantedeschi | Arabella Koller | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard | |
02.12.19 | qual. | Arabella Koller | Agathe Timsit | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |||
01.12.19 | q 1 | Arabella Koller | Vasanti Shinde | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |||
18.11.19 | q 2 | Ellen Allgurin | Arabella Koller | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard | |
14.11.19 | 2nd round | Martina Pradova | Arabella Koller | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard | |
13.11.19 | 1st round | Arabella Koller | Lian Tran | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |||
12.11.19 | qual. | Arabella Koller | Demi Tran | 6-73, 6-3, 18-16 | match details | |||
11.11.19 | q 2 | Arabella Koller | Nina Alibalic | 3-6, 7-65, 14-12 | match details | |||
30.09.19 | q 2 | Michaela Niedermeier | Arabella Koller | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Hard | |
23.09.19 | qual. | Julia Oczachowska | Arabella Koller | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | W15 Antalya | Hard | |
22.09.19 | q 2 | Arabella Koller | Margarita Ten | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |||
01.04.19 | q 1 | Iveta Dapkute | Arabella Koller | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard | |
28.03.19 | 2nd round | Ekaterina Kazionova | Arabella Koller | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard | |
27.03.19 | 1st round | Arabella Koller | Ivana Topcic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |||
25.03.19 | q 1 | Arabella Koller | Veronika Bokor | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |||
25.03.19 | qual. | Arabella Koller | Alisa Axyanova | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |||
20.12.18 | 2nd round | Caroline Romeo | Arabella Koller | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Monastir | Hard | |
18.12.18 | 1st round | Arabella Koller | Diana Chehoudi | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |||
09.12.18 | q 1 | Sara Guglielminotti | Arabella Koller | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Monastir | Hard | |
19.11.18 | q 2 | Reka Zadori | Arabella Koller | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | Antalya | Hard | |
24.09.18 | qual. | Bojana Klincov | Arabella Koller | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Antalya | Hard | |
23.09.18 | q 2 | Arabella Koller | Alma Johansson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |||
20.09.18 | 2nd round | Cemre Anil | Arabella Koller | 6-76, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Hard | |
18.09.18 | 1st round | Arabella Koller | Emilia Roslund | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |