W60 Cairo 2020 live score

W60 Cairo live, $60K

wta single Hard Egypt W60 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.02.20
fin
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 1 0
21.02.20
1/2
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 3 3
21.02.20
1/2
Marta Kostyuk 2 7 7
Daria Snigur 0 5 64
20.02.20
1/4
Tereza Mrdeza 1 1 7 4
Vitalia Diatchenko retired 0 6 5 0
20.02.20
1/4
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 3 2
20.02.20
1/4
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 1 3
20.02.20
1/4
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 2 1
19.02.20
2nd round
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 4 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 4 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 7
Anastasia Gasanova 0 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 3 1
19.02.20
2nd round
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 0 4 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Amanda Carreras 0 2 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 1 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Daria Snigur 1 6 2
Irina-Camelia Begu retired 0 4 1
17.02.20
1st round
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 4 2
17.02.20
1st round
Irina Maria Bara 2 3 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 6 0 4
17.02.20
1st round
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 2 4
17.02.20
1st round
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 3 3
17.02.20
1st round
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 2 2
17.02.20
1st round
Daria Snigur 2 6 4 6
Julia Grabher 1 1 6 3
18.02.20
1st round
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 1 6
Katarzyna Piter 1 4 6 2
18.02.20
1st round
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Mayar Sherif 0 2 2
18.02.20
1st round
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 1 3
18.02.20
1st round
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 0 2
18.02.20
1st round
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove 0 3 2
18.02.20
1st round
Isabella Shinikova 2 7 6
Sabina Sharipova 0 5 1
18.02.20
1st round
Victoria Kan 2 5 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 7 4 4
18.02.20
1st round
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 0 4
18.02.20
1st round
Aliona Bolsova 2 7 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 5 0
19.02.20
1st round
Anastasia Gasanova 2 7 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 5 74 4
16.02.20
qual.
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 0 1
16.02.20
qual.
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Amanda Carreras 0 3 1
16.02.20
qual.
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 2 12
Magali Kempen 1 4 6 10
16.02.20
qual.
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 3 2
16.02.20
qual.
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando 0 3 4
16.02.20
qual.
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 3 11
Anna Zaja 1 2 6 9
16.02.20
qual.
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 3 11
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 0 6 9
16.02.20
qual.
Yidi Yang 2 6 2 10
Despina Papamichail 1 3 6 8
15.02.20
q 1
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Sedra Elkhurashy 0 0 0
15.02.20
q 1
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6 10
Paula Kania 1 74 4 5
15.02.20
q 1
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 1 2
15.02.20
q 1
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 2 1
15.02.20
q 1
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Merna Refaat 0 0 2
15.02.20
q 1
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Maria Del Mar Sanchez 0 0 1
15.02.20
q 1
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Vladica Babic 0 3 4
15.02.20
q 1
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Farida Sabra 0 0 1
15.02.20
q 1
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Zeina Shaaban 0 0 0
15.02.20
q 1
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 7 6
Barbora Matusova 0 65 2
15.02.20
q 1
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 4 4
15.02.20
q 1
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 3 1
15.02.20
q 1
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Hala Fouad 0 1 1
15.02.20
q 1
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 0 3
15.02.20
q 1
Yidi Yang 2 6 7
Hagar Ramadan 0 3 5
15.02.20
q 1
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Nada Fouad 0 0 1
wta double Hard Egypt W60 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
fin
Marta Kostyuk/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 2 10
Paula Kania/Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 3 6 6
20.02.20
1/2
Paula Kania/Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 7 6
Irina Maria Bara/Lesley Kerkhove 0 66 3
20.02.20
1/2
Marta Kostyuk/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic/Katarzyna Piter 0 1 4
19.02.20
1/4
Aleksandra Krunic/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Julia Grabher 0 0 3
19.02.20
1/4
Paula Kania/Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 w/o
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Victoria Kan 0
19.02.20
1/4
Irina Maria Bara/Lesley Kerkhove 1 5
Sabina Sharipova/Shalimar Talbi retired 0 2
19.02.20
1/4
Marta Kostyuk/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova/Isabella Shinikova 0 3 3
17.02.20
1st round
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Victoria Kan 2 4 6 10
Cristiana Ferrando/Stefania Rubini 1 6 2 6
17.02.20
1st round
Paula Kania/Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 2 6 10
Aliona Bolsova/Tereza Mrdeza 1 6 4 6
17.02.20
1st round
Irina Maria Bara/Lesley Kerkhove 2 4 6 10
Melanie Klaffner/Sandra Samir 1 6 3 7
17.02.20
1st round
Sabina Sharipova/Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Sedra Elkhurashy/Maria Del Mar Sanchez 0 0 0
17.02.20
1st round
Marta Kostyuk/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6 10
Vladica Babic/Mayar Sherif 1 2 75 4
17.02.20
1st round
Anastasia Gasanova/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 4 10
Martina Di Giuseppe/Despina Papamichail 1 2 6 6
18.02.20
1st round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Julia Grabher 1 w/o
Varvara Gracheva/Anastasiya Komardina 0
19.02.20
1st round
Aleksandra Krunic/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 1 0
<