W60 Burnie 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Australian Open (juniors)
WTA: Melbourne
WTA: Newport Beach
WTA: W25 Kazan
WTA: W25 Plantation
WTA: W25 Singapore
WTA: W60 Andrezieux Boutheon
WTA: W60 Burnie
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Manacor
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Stuttgart Stammheim
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W60 Burnie live, $60K
W60 Burnie
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.01.19
fin
Belinda Woolcock
2
7
7
H2H
Paula Badosa Gibert
0
6
3
6
4
25.01.19
1/2
Belinda Woolcock
2
6
1
6
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
1
3
6
3
25.01.19
1/2
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Sorribes Tormo
0
4
1
24.01.19
1/4
Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
6
5
6
H2H
Silvia Soler-Espinosa
1
4
7
1
24.01.19
1/4
Belinda Woolcock
2
6
6
H2H
Lizette Cabrera
0
1
4
24.01.19
1/4
Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
6
6
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez
0
0
2
24.01.19
1/4
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
3
6
6
H2H
Xiyu Wang
1
6
3
2
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Silvia Soler-Espinosa
2
7
3
6
H2H
Arina Rodionova
1
5
6
2
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
6
6
H2H
Asia Muhammad
0
2
4
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
5
6
7
H2H
Zoe Hives
1
7
2
6
5
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Belinda Woolcock
2
6
3
6
H2H
Viktoriya Tomova
1
4
6
4
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
2
6
7
H2H
Katie Swan
1
6
3
5
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Lizette Cabrera
2
6
2
7
H2H
Destanee Aiava
1
4
6
6
5
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
6
H2H
Irina Maria Bara
1
0
7
4
2
23.01.19
2
nd
round
Xiyu Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Kostyuk
0
4
1
20.01.19
1
st
round
Destanee Aiava
1
6
H2H
Fanny Stollar
retired
0
5
21.01.19
1
st
round
Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
6
3
6
H2H
Anna Zaja
1
1
6
3
21.01.19
1
st
round
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Beatriz Haddad Maia
0
1
4
21.01.19
1
st
round
Viktoriya Tomova
2
6
7
H2H
Maryna Zanevska
0
4
5
22.01.19
1
st
round
Silvia Soler-Espinosa
2
7
6
H2H
Jaimee Fourlis
0
5
2
22.01.19
1
st
round
Arina Rodionova
2
6
7
H2H
Nao Hibino
0
3
5
22.01.19
1
st
round
Asia Muhammad
2
6
7
H2H
Irina Khromacheva
0
4
5
22.01.19
1
st
round
Belinda Woolcock
2
6
7
H2H
Naiktha Bains
0
3
6
3
22.01.19
1
st
round
Irina Maria Bara
1
6
2
H2H
Gabriella Taylor
retired
0
2
0
22.01.19
1
st
round
Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
7
6
H2H
Nadia Podoroska
0
5
1
22.01.19
1
st
round
Zoe Hives
2
7
6
H2H
Elena Rybakina
0
6
1
4
22.01.19
1
st
round
Lizette Cabrera
2
6
6
H2H
Alison Bai
0
3
3
22.01.19
1
st
round
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Da Silva Fick
0
4
2
22.01.19
1
st
round
Katie Swan
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Elie
0
1
1
22.01.19
1
st
round
Xiyu Wang
2
4
6
7
H2H
Ellen Perez
1
6
3
5
22.01.19
1
st
round
Marta Kostyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Kai-Chen Chang
0
3
4
20.01.19
qual.
Jennifer Elie
2
3
6
10
H2H
Kyoka Okamura
1
6
3
6
20.01.19
qual.
Alison Bai
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova
0
4
3
20.01.19
qual.
Kai-Chen Chang
2
7
6
H2H
Abbie Myers
0
6
6
2
20.01.19
qual.
Belinda Woolcock
2
6
6
H2H
Maddison Inglis
0
3
4
20.01.19
qual.
Nadia Podoroska
2
6
6
H2H
Isabelle Wallace
0
4
1
20.01.19
qual.
Gabriella Da Silva Fick
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Ramialison
0
4
2
20.01.19
q 1
Jennifer Elie
2
6
6
H2H
Kaylah Mcphee
0
2
3
20.01.19
q 1
Alison Bai
2
7
6
H2H
Isabella Bozicevic
0
5
1
20.01.19
q 1
Kai-Chen Chang
2
6
6
H2H
Ching-Wen Hsu
0
4
2
20.01.19
q 1
Irina Ramialison
2
6
7
H2H
Ivana Popovic
0
2
6
2
20.01.19
q 1
Belinda Woolcock
2
7
6
H2H
Mai Minokoshi
0
5
4
20.01.19
q 1
Abbie Myers
2
6
6
H2H
Tammi Patterson
0
4
3
20.01.19
q 1
Nadia Podoroska
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Bozovic
0
1
4
20.01.19
q 1
Isabelle Wallace
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkov
0
1
1
20.01.19
q 1
Kyoka Okamura
2
6
6
H2H
Alana Parnaby
0
3
3
20.01.19
q 1
Maddison Inglis
2
6
6
H2H
Risa Ushijima
0
4
1
20.01.19
q 1
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
6
6
H2H
Masa Jovanovic
0
1
4
20.01.19
q 1
Gabriella Da Silva Fick
2
6
6
H2H
Madison Frahn
0
0
0
W60 Burnie
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.01.19
fin
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Khromacheva/Maryna Zanevska
0
4
3
20.01.19
1/2
Irina Khromacheva/Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
H2H
Nadia Podoroska/Xiyu Wang
0
2
4
20.01.19
1/2
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Paula Badosa Gibert/Marta Kostyuk
1
6
0
6
20.01.19
1/4
Irina Khromacheva/Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
H2H
Maddison Inglis/Kaylah Mcphee
0
4
2
20.01.19
1/4
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Elena Rybakina
1
6
3
5
20.01.19
1/4
Paula Badosa Gibert/Marta Kostyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Kyoka Okamura/Gabriella Taylor
0
2
3
20.01.19
1/4
Nadia Podoroska/Xiyu Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Kai-Chen Chang/Ching-Wen Hsu
0
2
2
20.01.19
1
st
round
Irina Khromacheva/Maryna Zanevska
2
7
3
10
H2H
Abbie Myers/Belinda Woolcock
1
6
4
6
7
20.01.19
1
st
round
Maddison Inglis/Kaylah Mcphee
2
6
6
H2H
Alison Bai/Isabelle Wallace
0
2
0
20.01.19
1
st
round
Kai-Chen Chang/Ching-Wen Hsu
2
6
6
H2H
Destanee Aiava/Naiktha Bains
0
4
4
20.01.19
1
st
round
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova
2
7
6
H2H
Isabella Bozicevic/Masa Jovanovic
0
6
5
0
20.01.19
1
st
round
Paula Badosa Gibert/Marta Kostyuk
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Tammi Patterson
0
5
3
20.01.19
1
st
round
Kyoka Okamura/Gabriella Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Bozovic/Alana Parnaby
0
4
3
20.01.19
1
st
round
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Elena Rybakina
2
4
7
11
H2H
Lizette Cabrera/Jaimee Fourlis
1
6
6
5
9
20.01.19
1
st
round
Nadia Podoroska/Xiyu Wang
2
6
6
10
H2H
Irina Maria Bara/Ekaterine Gorgodze
1
7
8
3
1
<