W25+H Kazan 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Guadalajara
WTA: W25 Nishi Tama
WTA: W25 Sao Paulo
WTA: W25+H Kazan
WTA: W60 Shenzhen
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Arcadia
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Gonesse
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25+H Kazan live, $25K+H
W25+H Kazan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.03.19
fin
Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
H2H
Urszula Radwanska
0
2
3
15.03.19
1/2
Urszula Radwanska
2
7
6
H2H
Lucia Bronzetti
0
5
3
15.03.19
1/2
Elena Rybakina
2
6
2
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
1
3
6
0
14.03.19
1/4
Urszula Radwanska
2
6
7
6
H2H
Kamilla Rakhimova
1
7
9
5
4
14.03.19
1/4
Lucia Bronzetti
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
0
1
3
14.03.19
1/4
Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen
0
4
4
14.03.19
1/4
Sofya Lansere
1
6
5
H2H
Olga Ianchuk
retired
0
1
2
13.03.19
2
nd
round
Urszula Radwanska
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dalma Galfi
1
6
4
3
13.03.19
2
nd
round
Olga Ianchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka
0
4
3
13.03.19
2
nd
round
Vivian Heisen
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Tomova
0
2
3
13.03.19
2
nd
round
Lucia Bronzetti
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
0
1
2
13.03.19
2
nd
round
Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
H2H
Ganna Poznikhirenko
0
2
3
13.03.19
2
nd
round
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Dulgheru
0
3
2
13.03.19
2
nd
round
Sofya Lansere
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ioana Loredana Rosca
1
3
6
4
13.03.19
2
nd
round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
6
6
H2H
Azaliya Badegyeva
0
3
3
11.03.19
1
st
round
Viktoriya Tomova
2
6
6
H2H
Stefania Rubini
0
4
3
11.03.19
1
st
round
Dalma Galfi
2
6
7
H2H
Olga Doroshina
0
4
6
3
11.03.19
1
st
round
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pemra Ozgen
1
7
4
4
3
11.03.19
1
st
round
Azaliya Badegyeva
2
7
6
H2H
Maryna Zanevska
0
5
2
11.03.19
1
st
round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Koval
0
4
2
12.03.19
1
st
round
Urszula Radwanska
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Tikhonova
0
4
2
12.03.19
1
st
round
Alexandra Dulgheru
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Savinykh
0
2
3
12.03.19
1
st
round
Olga Ianchuk
2
7
2
6
H2H
Freya Christie
1
6
5
6
1
12.03.19
1
st
round
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
7
6
H2H
Daria Mishina
1
7
7
5
2
12.03.19
1
st
round
Vivian Heisen
2
6
6
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic
0
2
3
12.03.19
1
st
round
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Koklina
0
1
1
12.03.19
1
st
round
Lucia Bronzetti
2
6
7
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
0
1
6
5
12.03.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Gasanova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Deborah Chiesa
1
6
2
0
12.03.19
1
st
round
Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
1
1
7
4
4
12.03.19
1
st
round
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina
1
3
7
6
2
12.03.19
1
st
round
Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Rodionova
0
1
4
11.03.19
qual.
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
0
2
1
11.03.19
qual.
Vivian Heisen
2
7
6
H2H
Gyulnara Nazarova
0
6
2
1
11.03.19
qual.
Freya Christie
2
6
7
H2H
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
0
3
6
4
11.03.19
qual.
Lucia Bronzetti
2
7
6
H2H
Alina Charaeva
0
5
1
11.03.19
qual.
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
2
13
H2H
Anastasia Frolova
1
0
6
11
11.03.19
qual.
Sofya Lansere
1
6
4
H2H
Polina Monova
retired
0
3
3
10.03.19
q 1
Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Palkina
0
4
3
10.03.19
q 1
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
2
6
1
10
H2H
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
1
3
6
2
10.03.19
q 1
Polina Monova
2
6
7
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova
0
1
5
10.03.19
q 1
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Iryna Shymanovich
0
2
4
10.03.19
q 1
Vivian Heisen
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Mikhaylova
0
3
2
10.03.19
q 1
Anastasia Frolova
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova
0
4
1
10.03.19
q 1
Freya Christie
2
6
6
H2H
Helene Scholsen
0
4
3
10.03.19
q 1
Lucia Bronzetti
2
3
6
10
H2H
Panna Udvardy
1
6
2
6
10.03.19
q 1
Gyulnara Nazarova
2
4
7
10
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova
1
6
6
2
7
10.03.19
q 1
Kamilla Rakhimova
1
1
H2H
Polina Leykina
retired
0
2
10.03.19
q 1
Sofya Lansere
2
7
4
10
H2H
Dalila Spiteri
1
5
6
1
10.03.19
q 1
Alina Charaeva
2
4
6
10
H2H
Michaela Honcova
1
6
3
7
W25+H Kazan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.19
fin
Olga Doroshina/Polina Monova
2
6
6
11
H2H
Freya Christie/Valeria Savinykh
1
4
7
4
9
10.03.19
1/2
Olga Doroshina/Polina Monova
2
7
4
14
H2H
Alena Fomina/Valentyna Ivakhnenko
1
6
3
6
12
10.03.19
1/2
Freya Christie/Valeria Savinykh
2
6
7
10
H2H
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich
1
7
7
6
2
7
10.03.19
1/4
Olga Doroshina/Polina Monova
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova/Vlada Koval
0
4
6
1
10.03.19
1/4
Alena Fomina/Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
6
6
H2H
Gyulnara Nazarova/Avelina Sayfetdinova
0
2
0
10.03.19
1/4
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
2
13
H2H
Dalma Galfi/Valeriya Strakhova
1
2
6
11
10.03.19
1/4
Freya Christie/Valeria Savinykh
2
7
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko
0
6
4
3
10.03.19
1
st
round
Olga Doroshina/Polina Monova
2
6
5
10
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka/Helene Scholsen
1
4
7
6
10.03.19
1
st
round
Alena Fomina/Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova
0
3
3
10.03.19
1
st
round
Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
1
10
H2H
Deborah Chiesa/Panna Udvardy
1
4
6
6
10.03.19
1
st
round
Freya Christie/Valeria Savinykh
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Ianchuk/Daria Mishina
0
4
3
10.03.19
1
st
round
Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Bronzetti/Stefania Rubini
0
1
2
10.03.19
1
st
round
Dalma Galfi/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova/Akgul Amanmuradova
0
1
2
10.03.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Gasanova/Vlada Koval
2
7
6
H2H
Michaela Honcova/Dalila Spiteri
0
6
3
0
10.03.19
1
st
round
Gyulnara Nazarova/Avelina Sayfetdinova
2
7
5
10
H2H
Anastasia Chikalkina/Elizaveta Koklina
1
5
7
7
<