W25 Rome 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Madrid
WTA: W100 Bonita Springs
WTA: W25 Monzon
WTA: W25 Obidos
WTA: W25 Rome
WTA: W60 Fukuoka
WTA: W60 Luan
WTA: W80 Cagnes Sur
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Gothenburg
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tucepi
WTA: W15 Williamsburg
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25 Rome live, $25K
W25 Rome
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.05.19
fin
Daniela Seguel
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriela Ce
0
1
5
10.05.19
1/2
Daniela Seguel
1
6
3
H2H
Camilla Scala
retired
0
4
0
10.05.19
1/2
Gabriela Ce
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jaimee Fourlis
1
4
6
2
09.05.19
1/4
Daniela Seguel
2
1
6
6
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
1
6
2
4
09.05.19
1/4
Gabriela Ce
2
6
6
H2H
Katie Swan
0
2
3
09.05.19
1/4
Camilla Scala
2
1
7
7
H2H
Paula Ormaechea
1
6
6
5
6
5
09.05.19
1/4
Jaimee Fourlis
2
6
6
H2H
Teliana Pereira
0
4
4
08.05.19
2
nd
round
Teliana Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Camilla Rosatello
0
3
3
08.05.19
2
nd
round
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
2
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse
1
4
6
2
08.05.19
2
nd
round
Daniela Seguel
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Rybakina
0
4
3
08.05.19
2
nd
round
Gabriela Ce
2
6
6
H2H
Basak Eraydin
0
2
1
08.05.19
2
nd
round
Dejana Radanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian
0
2
0
08.05.19
2
nd
round
Camilla Scala
2
5
6
6
H2H
Rebecca Sramkova
1
7
4
4
08.05.19
2
nd
round
Jaimee Fourlis
2
6
7
H2H
Mirjam Bjorklund
0
1
5
08.05.19
2
nd
round
Katie Swan
1
w/o
H2H
Daria Lopatetskaya
0
06.05.19
1
st
round
Amandine Hesse
2
6
6
H2H
Sandra Samir
0
2
4
06.05.19
1
st
round
Basak Eraydin
2
6
6
H2H
Nastassja Burnett
0
4
2
06.05.19
1
st
round
Dejana Radanovic
2
6
7
H2H
Tena Lukas
0
4
5
06.05.19
1
st
round
Rebecca Sramkova
2
7
6
H2H
Tatiana Pieri
0
5
2
07.05.19
1
st
round
Teliana Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Chloe Paquet
0
2
4
07.05.19
1
st
round
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Jane Wasserson
0
1
0
07.05.19
1
st
round
Daniela Seguel
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alice Rame
1
6
2
2
07.05.19
1
st
round
Gabriela Ce
2
7
6
H2H
Panna Udvardy
0
5
1
07.05.19
1
st
round
Camilla Rosatello
2
6
7
H2H
Caroline Werner
0
4
5
07.05.19
1
st
round
Camilla Scala
2
6
4
7
H2H
Gabriela Pantuckova
1
0
6
5
07.05.19
1
st
round
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
6
H2H
Qinwen Zheng
0
3
2
07.05.19
1
st
round
Jaimee Fourlis
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Rodionova
0
0
3
07.05.19
1
st
round
Mirjam Bjorklund
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Dinu
0
1
4
07.05.19
1
st
round
Katie Swan
2
6
6
H2H
Verena Meliss
0
4
0
07.05.19
1
st
round
Elena Rybakina
2
6
4
6
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova
1
4
6
3
07.05.19
1
st
round
Daria Lopatetskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Jones
0
1
1
06.05.19
qual.
Teliana Pereira
2
7
6
H2H
Lucia Bronzetti
0
5
3
06.05.19
qual.
Cristina Dinu
2
4
6
10
H2H
Martina Caregaro
1
6
3
2
06.05.19
qual.
Camilla Rosatello
2
3
6
10
H2H
Lisa Sabino
1
6
3
4
06.05.19
qual.
Caroline Werner
2
2
6
10
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
1
6
1
4
06.05.19
qual.
Camilla Scala
2
1
6
10
H2H
Vivian Heisen
1
6
2
4
06.05.19
qual.
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Honcova
0
1
1
05.05.19
q 1
Teliana Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Ginevra Aprea
0
0
1
05.05.19
q 1
Lisa Sabino
2
7
6
H2H
Susanna Giovanardi
0
5
3
05.05.19
q 1
Martina Caregaro
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Cagnazzo
0
3
1
05.05.19
q 1
Michaela Honcova
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Pribylova
0
3
6
5
05.05.19
q 1
Cristina Dinu
2
6
6
H2H
Salma Djoubri
0
1
2
05.05.19
q 1
Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Federica Marchiani
0
0
2
05.05.19
q 1
Vivian Heisen
2
7
7
H2H
Karolayne Da Rosa
0
5
5
05.05.19
q 1
Caroline Werner
2
7
6
H2H
Virginia Ciccone
0
6
5
2
05.05.19
q 1
Camilla Scala
2
6
6
H2H
Iva Primorac
0
1
3
05.05.19
q 1
Lucia Bronzetti
2
6
6
H2H
Benedetta Ortenzi
0
0
1
05.05.19
q 1
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Tubello
0
4
3
05.05.19
q 1
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
1
6
10
H2H
Giulia Carbonaro
1
6
1
6
W25 Rome
sets
1
2
3
4
5
05.05.19
fin
Arina Rodionova/Storm Hunter
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Ce/Cristina Dinu
0
2
3
05.05.19
1/2
Gabriela Ce/Cristina Dinu
2
6
7
H2H
Basak Eraydin/Paula Ormaechea
0
1
5
05.05.19
1/2
Arina Rodionova/Storm Hunter
2
7
2
10
H2H
Martina Caregaro/Camilla Rosatello
1
5
6
3
05.05.19
1/4
Martina Caregaro/Camilla Rosatello
2
7
7
H2H
Jaimee Fourlis/Katie Swan
0
6
4
5
05.05.19
1/4
Gabriela Ce/Cristina Dinu
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen/Sandra Samir
0
2
2
05.05.19
1/4
Basak Eraydin/Paula Ormaechea
1
w/o
H2H
Elena Rybakina/Rebecca Sramkova
0
05.05.19
1/4
Arina Rodionova/Storm Hunter
1
w/o
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian/Daniela Seguel
0
05.05.19
1
st
round
Martina Caregaro/Camilla Rosatello
2
4
6
12
H2H
Tena Lukas/Panna Udvardy
1
6
1
10
05.05.19
1
st
round
Gabriela Ce/Cristina Dinu
2
6
6
H2H
Karolayne Da Rosa/Virginia Ciccone
0
3
0
05.05.19
1
st
round
Vivian Heisen/Sandra Samir
2
7
6
H2H
Susanna Giovanardi/Marianna Natali
0
6
1
4
05.05.19
1
st
round
Basak Eraydin/Paula Ormaechea
2
7
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse/Dejana Radanovic
0
5
1
05.05.19
1
st
round
Elena Rybakina/Rebecca Sramkova
2
6
7
H2H
Tatiana Bua/Warona Mdlulwa
0
1
5
05.05.19
1
st
round
Jaimee Fourlis/Katie Swan
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Bronzetti/Giorgia Marchetti
0
1
0
05.05.19
1
st
round
Jaqueline Cristian/Daniela Seguel
2
6
6
H2H
Manuela Impeciati/Federica Marchiani
0
0
3
05.05.19
1
st
round
Arina Rodionova/Storm Hunter
2
6
6
H2H
Tatiana Pieri/Lisa Sabino
0
3
2
<