W25 Reims 2020 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Ostrava
WTA: W25 Reims
WTA: W80 Macon
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25 Reims live, $25K
W25 Reims
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.10.20
fin
Oceane Dodin
2
6
6
H2H
Liudmila Samsonova
0
4
2
23.10.20
1/2
Oceane Dodin
2
6
6
7
H2H
Xinyu Wang
1
2
7
2
6
2
23.10.20
1/2
Liudmila Samsonova
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Konjuh
0
3
2
22.10.20
1/4
Oceane Dodin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Robin Montgomery
1
3
7
3
2
22.10.20
1/4
Ana Konjuh
2
7
6
H2H
Cagla Buyukakcay
0
6
3
4
22.10.20
1/4
Liudmila Samsonova
1
6
H2H
Harriet Dart
retired
0
3
22.10.20
1/4
Xinyu Wang
2
3
6
6
H2H
Clara Burel
1
6
4
4
21.10.20
2
nd
round
Cagla Buyukakcay
1
2
H2H
Maryna Zanevska
retired
0
1
21.10.20
2
nd
round
Oceane Dodin
2
6
6
H2H
Jessika Ponchet
0
3
1
21.10.20
2
nd
round
Harriet Dart
2
6
6
H2H
Harmony Tan
0
3
3
21.10.20
2
nd
round
Ana Konjuh
2
6
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
0
4
2
21.10.20
2
nd
round
Liudmila Samsonova
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Jones
0
2
1
21.10.20
2
nd
round
Clara Burel
2
6
3
6
H2H
Daria Snigur
1
0
6
4
21.10.20
2
nd
round
Xinyu Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zakharova
0
4
3
21.10.20
2
nd
round
Robin Montgomery
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Danilovic
0
4
4
19.10.20
1
st
round
Cagla Buyukakcay
2
6
6
H2H
Pemra Ozgen
0
3
1
19.10.20
1
st
round
Maryna Zanevska
2
7
7
H2H
Jana Fett
0
5
5
19.10.20
1
st
round
Clara Burel
2
6
5
6
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian
1
4
7
4
19.10.20
1
st
round
Xinyu Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Seguel
0
1
4
19.10.20
1
st
round
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Bibiane Schoofs
0
0
4
19.10.20
1
st
round
Daria Snigur
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mariam Bolkvadze
1
6
4
3
20.10.20
1
st
round
Reka-Luca Jani
2
3
6
7
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina
1
6
2
6
4
20.10.20
1
st
round
Oceane Dodin
2
6
2
6
H2H
Qinwen Zheng
1
3
6
4
20.10.20
1
st
round
Harriet Dart
2
6
6
H2H
Selena Janicijevic
0
3
3
20.10.20
1
st
round
Jessika Ponchet
2
7
6
H2H
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
0
6
3
3
20.10.20
1
st
round
Harmony Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Gerlach
0
0
0
20.10.20
1
st
round
Ana Konjuh
2
6
3
6
H2H
Kaia Kanepi
1
4
6
3
20.10.20
1
st
round
Liudmila Samsonova
2
6
7
H2H
Chloe Paquet
0
4
6
3
20.10.20
1
st
round
Francesca Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Indy De Vroome
0
2
0
20.10.20
1
st
round
Olga Danilovic
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Bucsa
0
4
3
20.10.20
1
st
round
Robin Montgomery
2
6
7
H2H
Robin Anderson
0
1
5
18.10.20
qual.
Daniela Seguel
2
6
6
10
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
1
3
7
5
5
18.10.20
qual.
Maryna Zanevska
2
7
6
H2H
Julia Grabher
0
6
3
2
18.10.20
qual.
Jessika Ponchet
2
6
4
10
H2H
Lara Salden
1
1
6
4
18.10.20
qual.
Katharina Gerlach
2
7
6
H2H
Maia Lumsden
0
5
3
18.10.20
qual.
Jana Fett
2
6
3
10
H2H
Audrey Albie
1
2
6
3
18.10.20
qual.
Francesca Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Savinykh
0
1
3
18.10.20
qual.
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Daria Snigur
1
3
6
8
18.10.20
qual.
Qinwen Zheng
2
2
6
10
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
1
6
2
8
17.10.20
q 1
Valeria Savinykh
2
6
7
H2H
Lou Brouleau
0
4
5
17.10.20
q 1
Daniela Seguel
2
6
1
10
H2H
Katy Dunne
1
4
6
8
17.10.20
q 1
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Rame
0
1
3
17.10.20
q 1
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Margot Yerolymos
0
6
3
3
17.10.20
q 1
Audrey Albie
2
7
4
10
H2H
Tena Lukas
1
6
3
6
6
17.10.20
q 1
Jessika Ponchet
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
0
3
4
17.10.20
q 1
Julia Grabher
2
6
7
H2H
Carole Monnet
0
3
6
2
17.10.20
q 1
Maia Lumsden
2
5
6
10
H2H
Kathinka Von Deichmann
1
7
2
8
17.10.20
q 1
Katharina Gerlach
2
6
6
H2H
Kelia Le Bihan
0
1
4
17.10.20
q 1
Jana Fett
2
6
6
H2H
Kimberley Zimmermann
0
3
2
17.10.20
q 1
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Biolay
0
2
3
17.10.20
q 1
Lara Salden
2
6
7
H2H
Julie Belgraver
0
2
6
4
17.10.20
q 1
Francesca Jones
2
7
4
10
H2H
Despina Papamichail
1
6
8
6
5
17.10.20
q 1
Anastasia Zakharova
2
7
0
10
H2H
Ivana Popovic
1
5
6
8
17.10.20
q 1
Qinwen Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Jodie Anna Burrage
0
3
4
17.10.20
q 1
Daria Snigur
2
6
6
H2H
Jade Bornay
0
3
0
W25 Reims
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.20
fin
Selena Janicijevic/Robin Montgomery
1
w/o
H2H
Harriet Dart/Sarah Beth Grey
0
21.10.20
1/2
Harriet Dart/Sarah Beth Grey
2
6
7
H2H
Cristina Bucsa/Olivia Nicholls
0
3
5
21.10.20
1/2
Selena Janicijevic/Robin Montgomery
2
7
6
10
H2H
Robin Anderson/Jessika Ponchet
1
5
7
1
4
19.10.20
1/4
Robin Anderson/Jessika Ponchet
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Hall/Marie Menacer
0
3
3
19.10.20
1/4
Selena Janicijevic/Robin Montgomery
2
6
6
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger
0
1
0
20.10.20
1/4
Cristina Bucsa/Olivia Nicholls
2
3
6
10
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani/Pemra Ozgen
1
6
2
5
20.10.20
1/4
Harriet Dart/Sarah Beth Grey
2
6
6
H2H
Justina Mikulskyte/Anastasia Zakharova
0
3
3
18.10.20
1
st
round
Alice Hall/Marie Menacer
1
w/o
H2H
Olga Danilovic/Ivana Jorovic
0
19.10.20
1
st
round
Reka-Luca Jani/Pemra Ozgen
2
7
6
H2H
Sophia Biolay/Jade Bornay
0
6
5
4
<