W25 Prerov 2020 live score

W25 Prerov live, $25K

wta single Clay Czech Republic W25 Prerov sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.20
fin
Grace Min 2 6 0 7
Georgina Garcia-Perez 1 3 6 5
25.09.20
1/2
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 2 0
25.09.20
1/2
Grace Min 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 2 3
24.09.20
1/4
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Jule Niemeier 0 1 4
24.09.20
1/4
Grace Min 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 1 4
24.09.20
1/4
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 3 2
24.09.20
1/4
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 3 4
23.09.20
2nd round
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 0 2 2
23.09.20
2nd round
Grace Min 1 w/o
Barbora Krejcikova 0
23.09.20
2nd round
Jesika Maleckova 2 4 6 7
Simona Waltert 1 6 3 63
23.09.20
2nd round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 0 3
23.09.20
2nd round
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 2 3
23.09.20
2nd round
Suzan Lamens 2 6 2 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 3 6 1
23.09.20
2nd round
Aneta Laboutkova 2 7 5 6
Anastasia Zarycka 1 5 7 3
23.09.20
2nd round
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Qinwen Zheng 0 4 2
21.09.20
1st round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 4 2
21.09.20
1st round
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 4 1
21.09.20
1st round
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 4 1
22.09.20
1st round
Alexandra Cadantu 1 6
Anna Danilina retired 0 0
22.09.20
1st round
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6 6
Barbora Palicova 1 73 3 4
22.09.20
1st round
Grace Min 2 7 6
Linda Klimovicova 0 63 1
22.09.20
1st round
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Linda Noskova 0 3 1
22.09.20
1st round
Jesika Maleckova 1 6 3
Stephanie Wagner retired 0 4 2
22.09.20
1st round
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 3 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova 1 6 3 2
22.09.20
1st round
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 5 7
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1 2 7 67
22.09.20
1st round
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 2 3
22.09.20
1st round
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 3 4
22.09.20
1st round
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 4 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 1 6 1
22.09.20
1st round
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 4 4
22.09.20
1st round
Aneta Laboutkova 2 4 6 6
Nika Radisic 1 6 1 2
23.09.20
1st round
Qinwen Zheng 2 7 6
Marie Benoit 0 61 1
21.09.20
qual.
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 4 11
Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 4 6 9
21.09.20
qual.
Nina Potocnik 2 7 7
Tayisiya Morderger 0 63 65
21.09.20
qual.
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6 10
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 4 75 7
21.09.20
qual.
Suzan Lamens 1 4
Daria Lopatetskaya retired 0 1
21.09.20
qual.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 3 3
21.09.20
qual.
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 0 10
Polina Leykina 1 2 6 6
21.09.20
qual.
Nika Radisic 2 6 7
Katie Volynets 0 2 68
21.09.20
qual.
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 2 3
20.09.20
q 1
Polina Leykina 2 1 6 13
Barbora Miklova 1 6 4 11
20.09.20
q 1
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Klaudie Hutkova 0 2 0
20.09.20
q 1
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Tereza Krenkova 0 1 2
20.09.20
q 1
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 1 1
20.09.20
q 1
Nagi Hanatani 2 7 4 10
Martina Pradova 1 5 6 2
20.09.20
q 1
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 0 1
20.09.20
q 1
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 3 1
20.09.20
q 1
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 7
Denisa Hindova 0 1 5
20.09.20
q 1
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Alena Fomina 0 2 1
20.09.20
q 1
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Nikola Bartunkova 0 4 3
20.09.20
q 1
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Tereza Smitkova 0 1 4
20.09.20
q 1
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Rozalie Dohnalova 0 3 1
20.09.20
q 1
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 2 1
20.09.20
q 1
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 4 0
20.09.20
q 1
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 7 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 63 4
20.09.20
q 1
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 4 10
Martina Colmegna 1 4 6 8
wta double Clay Czech Republic W25 Prerov sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.20
fin
Chantal Skamlova/Tereza Smitkova 2 7 7
Nicoleta Dascalu/Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 65 64
24.09.20
1/2
Nicoleta Dascalu/Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 6
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova 0 5 2
24.09.20
1/2
Chantal Skamlova/Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova/Anna Siskova 0 4 1
23.09.20
1/4
Nicoleta Dascalu/Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik/Nika Radisic 0 2 2
23.09.20
1/4
Chantal Skamlova/Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Elizabeth Halbauer/Katie Volynets 0 4 4
23.09.20
1/4
Aneta Laboutkova/Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 1 2
23.09.20
1/4
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova 2 7 6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 0 66 4
21.09.20
1st round
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova/Alica Rusova 0 3 2
21.09.20
1st round
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Karolina Kubanova/Linda Noskova 0 1 2
21.09.20
1st round
Chantal Skamlova/Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Alena Fomina/Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 4 2
21.09.20
1st round
Nina Potocnik/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Klaudie Hutkova/Martina Pradova 0 0 2
21.09.20
1st round
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak 0 4 2
22.09.20
1st round
Nicoleta Dascalu/Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 4 3
22.09.20
1st round
Aneta Laboutkova/Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova/Lucie Petruzelova 0 2 1
22.09.20
1st round
Elizabeth Halbauer/Katie Volynets 1 w/o
Anna Danilina/Jamie Loeb 0
<