W25 Prerov 2019 live score

W25 Prerov live, $25K

wta single Clay Czech Republic W25 Prerov sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.19
fin
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 4 6
Elitsa Kostova 1 1 6 1
14.06.19
1/2
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Amanda Carreras 0 2 3
14.06.19
1/2
Anhelina Kalinina 2 3 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 6 2 3
13.06.19
1/4
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 75 3 4
13.06.19
1/4
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 0 0
13.06.19
1/4
Anhelina Kalinina 2 2 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 1 6 3 2
13.06.19
1/4
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 2 6
Gabriela Talaba 1 3 6 2
12.06.19
2nd round
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 7
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 2 64
12.06.19
2nd round
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Oona Orpana 0 4 2
12.06.19
2nd round
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 4 6
Barbara Gatica 1 2 6 3
12.06.19
2nd round
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 3 3
12.06.19
2nd round
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 1 4
12.06.19
2nd round
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 4 6
Cristina Ene 1 0 6 2
12.06.19
2nd round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 7 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 5 3
12.06.19
2nd round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 2 4
10.06.19
1st round
Chantal Skamlova 1 5
Olivia Rogowska retired 0 0
10.06.19
1st round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 2 3
11.06.19
1st round
Elitsa Kostova 2 7 7
Nikola Tomanova 0 5 5
11.06.19
1st round
Katarzyna Piter 2 4 6 6
Veronika Vlkovska 1 6 1 4
11.06.19
1st round
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6 6
Johana Markova 1 3 70 1
11.06.19
1st round
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Gabriela Pantuckova 0 4 1
11.06.19
1st round
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 0 0
11.06.19
1st round
Cristina Ene 2 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 1 6 4 4
11.06.19
1st round
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 3 2
11.06.19
1st round
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 2 2
11.06.19
1st round
Barbara Gatica 2 6 2 6
Nefisa Berberovic 1 3 6 2
11.06.19
1st round
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 2 2
11.06.19
1st round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Petra Csabi 0 2 2
11.06.19
1st round
Oona Orpana 2 7 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 62 3
11.06.19
1st round
Denisa Hindova 2 6 2 6
Pia Cuk 1 3 6 3
11.06.19
1st round
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Malene Helgo 0 3 2
10.06.19
qual.
Amanda Carreras 2 7 6
Karolina Kubanova 0 62 2
10.06.19
qual.
Cristina Ene 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 3 4
10.06.19
qual.
Bojana Marinkovic 2 3 6 10
Alexandra Silna 1 6 4 5
10.06.19
qual.
Nikola Tomanova 2 7 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 62 1
10.06.19
qual.
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Katerina Mandelikova 0 0 0
10.06.19
qual.
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 3 2
10.06.19
qual.
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 4 1
10.06.19
qual.
Petra Csabi 2 6 6
Michaela Kucharova (2001) 0 2 2
09.06.19
q 1
Amanda Carreras 2 6 3 10
Sabina Machalova 1 1 6 5
09.06.19
q 1
Martina Pradova 2 4 6 10
Ani Vangelova 1 6 4 2
09.06.19
q 1
Cristina Ene 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 1 2
09.06.19
q 1
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 4 2
09.06.19
q 1
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 1 0
09.06.19
q 1
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Sabina Brichackova 0 0 0
09.06.19
q 1
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Denisa Pospisilova 0 0 1
09.06.19
q 1
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 6 6
Lenka Stara 0 4 2
09.06.19
q 1
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 0 0
09.06.19
q 1
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Barbora Pokorna 0 1 0
09.06.19
q 1
Alexandra Silna 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 3 2
09.06.19
q 1
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 3 4
09.06.19
q 1
Michaela Kucharova (2001) 1 0
Barbora Miklova retired 0 1
09.06.19
q 1
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Sabina Richtrova 0 0 0
09.06.19
q 1
Petra Csabi 2 4 7 10
Valentina Ivanov 1 6 5 7
09.06.19
q 1
Katerina Mandelikova 2 7 6
Laura Maluniakova 0 5 2
wta double Clay Czech Republic W25 Prerov sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.06.19
fin
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova 2 6 7
Katerina Mandelikova/Anna Morgina 0 4 62
09.06.19
1/2
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova 2 6 5 10
Diana Marcinkevica/Yana Morderger 1 4 7 8
09.06.19
1/2
Katerina Mandelikova/Anna Morgina 2 6 2 10
Johana Markova/Chantal Skamlova 1 2 6 4
09.06.19
1/4
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 0 0 1
09.06.19
1/4
Katerina Mandelikova/Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray/Alexandra Silna 0 1 1
09.06.19
1/4
Johana Markova/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 7
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Cristina Ene 0 4 5
09.06.19
1/4
Diana Marcinkevica/Yana Morderger 2 5 7 10
Lara Escauriza/Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 1 7 65 8
09.06.19
1st round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Cristina Ene 2 6 7
Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova 0 3 68
09.06.19
1st round
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 2 2 6 10
Sabina Machalova/Barbora Pokorna 1 6 4 8
09.06.19
1st round
Karolina Kubanova/Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic/Bojana Marinkovic 0 2 2
09.06.19
1st round
Lara Escauriza/Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Sabina Brichackova/Michaela Kucharova (2001) 0 1 1
09.06.19
1st round
Katerina Mandelikova/Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Valentina Ivanov/Oona Orpana 0 3 3
09.06.19
1st round
Janika Kusy Alzugaray/Alexandra Silna 1 w/o
Olivia Rogowska/Gabriela Talaba 0
09.06.19
1st round
Johana Markova/Chantal Skamlova 1 w/o
Natalie Augustinova/Linda Sevcikova 0
<