W25 Plantation 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Australian Open (juniors)
WTA: Melbourne
WTA: Newport Beach
WTA: W25 Kazan
WTA: W25 Plantation
WTA: W25 Singapore
WTA: W60 Andrezieux Boutheon
WTA: W60 Burnie
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Manacor
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Stuttgart Stammheim
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25 Plantation live, $25K
W25 Plantation
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.01.19
fin
Hailey Baptiste
2
7
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
1
5
7
6
2
26.01.19
1/2
Anna Bondar
2
6
6
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri
0
3
2
26.01.19
1/2
Hailey Baptiste
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
0
2
5
24.01.19
1/4
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ashley Kratzer
1
6
1
2
24.01.19
1/4
Anna Bondar
2
6
6
6
H2H
Olga Govortsova
1
4
7
3
1
24.01.19
1/4
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sophie Chang
1
4
6
3
24.01.19
1/4
Hailey Baptiste
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ylena In-Albon
1
1
6
1
24.01.19
2
nd
round
Olga Govortsova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Ce
0
1
4
24.01.19
2
nd
round
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
7
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves
0
2
5
24.01.19
2
nd
round
Sophie Chang
2
6
7
H2H
Nastja Kolar
0
3
5
24.01.19
2
nd
round
Ylena In-Albon
2
6
5
6
H2H
Helene Scholsen
1
2
7
2
24.01.19
2
nd
round
Ashley Kratzer
2
6
6
H2H
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
0
2
3
24.01.19
2
nd
round
Anna Bondar
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
3
3
24.01.19
2
nd
round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
2
6
1
6
H2H
Marie Benoit
1
3
6
3
24.01.19
2
nd
round
Hailey Baptiste
2
7
6
H2H
Louisa Chirico
0
6
2
4
22.01.19
1
st
round
Olga Govortsova
2
7
1
6
H2H
Shilin Xu
1
5
6
1
22.01.19
1
st
round
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
7
7
H2H
Dia Evtimova
0
5
5
22.01.19
1
st
round
Nastja Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Francoise Abanda
0
2
3
22.01.19
1
st
round
Gabriela Ce
2
6
6
H2H
Jada Robinson
0
4
3
22.01.19
1
st
round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
4
4
22.01.19
1
st
round
Carolina Meligeni Alves
2
7
6
H2H
Hua-Chen Lee
0
6
4
3
22.01.19
1
st
round
Marie Benoit
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Elbaba
0
2
1
22.01.19
1
st
round
Helene Scholsen
2
7
4
6
H2H
Chihiro Muramatsu
1
6
5
6
3
22.01.19
1
st
round
Louisa Chirico
2
6
6
H2H
Catherine Harrison
0
1
1
22.01.19
1
st
round
Sophie Chang
2
5
7
6
H2H
Lara Salden
1
7
6
6
2
22.01.19
1
st
round
Ylena In-Albon
2
6
6
H2H
Cindy Burger
0
2
3
22.01.19
1
st
round
Ashley Kratzer
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Sofia Sanchez
0
3
3
22.01.19
1
st
round
Anna Bondar
2
6
7
H2H
Alycia Parks
0
4
5
22.01.19
1
st
round
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina
0
3
0
22.01.19
1
st
round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
2
7
6
H2H
Sandra Samir
0
5
1
22.01.19
1
st
round
Hailey Baptiste
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Seguel
0
3
3
21.01.19
qual.
Olga Govortsova
2
6
6
H2H
Despina Papamichail
0
4
1
21.01.19
qual.
Gabriela Ce
2
7
4
10
H2H
Stephanie Wagner
1
5
6
4
21.01.19
qual.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Rasheeda Mcadoo
0
1
2
21.01.19
qual.
Helene Scholsen
2
6
6
H2H
Nagi Hanatani
0
3
2
21.01.19
qual.
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
6
H2H
Jule Niemeier
0
4
2
21.01.19
qual.
Hailey Baptiste
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Fetecau
0
1
4
20.01.19
q 1
Olga Govortsova
2
6
5
10
H2H
Peyton Stearns
1
4
7
7
20.01.19
q 1
Despina Papamichail
2
6
7
H2H
Marine Partaud
0
1
6
3
20.01.19
q 1
Gabriela Ce
2
6
7
H2H
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
0
4
6
3
20.01.19
q 1
Stephanie Wagner
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Scholl
0
0
1
20.01.19
q 1
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova
0
5
1
20.01.19
q 1
Nagi Hanatani
2
7
6
H2H
Alexis Blokhina
0
5
3
20.01.19
q 1
Helene Scholsen
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Sewing
0
1
4
20.01.19
q 1
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
2
10
H2H
Jessica Ho
1
2
6
7
20.01.19
q 1
Irina Fetecau
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Perper
0
3
2
20.01.19
q 1
Rasheeda Mcadoo
2
7
7
H2H
Gabriela Lee
0
6
5
6
1
20.01.19
q 1
Jule Niemeier
2
3
6
10
H2H
Emina Bektas
1
6
4
4
20.01.19
q 1
Hailey Baptiste
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Laskutova
0
2
2
W25 Plantation
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.01.19
fin
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Govortsova/Jada Robinson
0
1
4
20.01.19
1/2
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee
1
w/o
H2H
Marie Benoit/Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
20.01.19
1/2
Olga Govortsova/Jada Robinson
2
6
3
10
H2H
Polina Leykina/Alexandra Perper
1
3
6
6
20.01.19
1/4
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Gabriela Ce
0
3
1
20.01.19
1/4
Marie Benoit/Irene Burillo Escorihuela
1
w/o
H2H
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano/Ana Sofia Sanchez
0
20.01.19
1/4
Olga Govortsova/Jada Robinson
2
6
0
10
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri/Despina Papamichail
1
4
6
7
20.01.19
1/4
Polina Leykina/Alexandra Perper
1
w/o
H2H
Sandra Samir/Helene Scholsen
0
20.01.19
1
st
round
Ulrikke Eikeri/Despina Papamichail
2
7
7
H2H
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Daniela Seguel
0
5
5
20.01.19
1
st
round
Sandra Samir/Helene Scholsen
2
7
5
10
H2H
Rasheeda Mcadoo/Gabriela Lee
1
6
3
7
8
20.01.19
1
st
round
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Gabriela Ce
2
6
6
H2H
Ylena In-Albon/Leonie Kung
0
2
4
20.01.19
1
st
round
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee
2
7
6
10
H2H
Julia Elbaba/Catherine Harrison
1
6
6
7
5
2
20.01.19
1
st
round
Marie Benoit/Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
6
H2H
Leolia Jeanjean/Natalia Siedliska
0
2
1
20.01.19
1
st
round
Olga Govortsova/Jada Robinson
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jessica Ho/Anastasia Nefedova
1
6
2
3
20.01.19
1
st
round
Polina Leykina/Alexandra Perper
2
7
6
H2H
Nagi Hanatani/Chihiro Muramatsu
0
6
5
4
20.01.19
1
st
round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano/Ana Sofia Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar/Irina Fetecau
0
2
4
<