W25 Moscow 2020 live score

W25 Moscow live, $25K

wta single I. hard Russia W25 Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.02.20
fin
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 1 7
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 4 6 65
28.02.20
1/2
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 7 6
Taisya Pachkaleva 0 67 1
28.02.20
1/2
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 4
Anastasia Zakharova retired 0 0
27.02.20
1/4
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 4 6 6
Vivian Heisen 1 6 4 4
27.02.20
1/4
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 7 7
Yuliya Hatouka 0 66 5
27.02.20
1/4
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 7 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 63 4
27.02.20
1/4
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Alina Charaeva 0 4 3
26.02.20
2nd round
Vivian Heisen 2 7 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 63 4
26.02.20
2nd round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 3 3
26.02.20
2nd round
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 3 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 6 1 4
26.02.20
2nd round
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 3 2
26.02.20
2nd round
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 3 3
26.02.20
2nd round
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 5 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 1 7 4 3
26.02.20
2nd round
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 4 3
26.02.20
2nd round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 2 4
24.02.20
1st round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 2 3
24.02.20
1st round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 2 2
25.02.20
1st round
Angelina Gabueva 2 3 6 7
Maria Bondarenko 1 6 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Ekaterina Yashina 2 7 2 6
Daria Kudashova 1 5 6 3
25.02.20
1st round
Vivian Heisen 2 6 4 6
Sofya Lansere 1 1 6 4
25.02.20
1st round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 3 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 6 3 3
25.02.20
1st round
Anastasiya Komardina 2 4 6 6
Amina Anshba 1 6 3 3
25.02.20
1st round
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 2 2
25.02.20
1st round
Anastasia Gasanova 1 w/o
Olga Doroshina 0
25.02.20
1st round
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 4 2
25.02.20
1st round
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva 0 4 4
25.02.20
1st round
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 3 7
Sabina Sharipova 1 0 6 5
25.02.20
1st round
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 7
Daria Kruzhkova 0 3 5
25.02.20
1st round
Vlada Koval 2 6 6 7
Dea Herdzelas 1 3 75 5
25.02.20
1st round
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 2 3
25.02.20
1st round
Alina Charaeva 2 7 6
Irina Fetecau 0 64 1
24.02.20
qual.
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 7
Daria Krasnova 0 1 62
24.02.20
qual.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 7 6
Elena Malygina 0 64 1
24.02.20
qual.
Daria Kruzhkova 2 7 6
Natela Dzalamidze 0 65 1
24.02.20
qual.
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 3 4
24.02.20
qual.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 7 7
Maria Shusharina 0 65 5
24.02.20
qual.
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 1 4
24.02.20
qual.
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 1 2
24.02.20
qual.
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 4 1
23.02.20
q 1
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Alina Silich 0 4 0
23.02.20
q 1
Natela Dzalamidze 2 4 6 10
Martyna Kubka 1 6 4 5
23.02.20
q 1
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 3 4
23.02.20
q 1
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Maria Mikhaylova 0 1 0
23.02.20
q 1
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6 10
Evgeniya Burdina 1 4 712 3
23.02.20
q 1
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 0 1 0
23.02.20
q 1
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Alija Merdeeva 0 3 2
23.02.20
q 1
Anna Kubareva 2 6 7
Maria Daniels Sierra 0 2 5
23.02.20
q 1
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi 0 1 4
23.02.20
q 1
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 5 7 10
Angelika Shapovalova 1 7 65 6
23.02.20
q 1
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 2 0
23.02.20
q 1
Daria Krasnova 2 4 6 11
Alisa Kummel 1 6 1 9
23.02.20
q 1
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 1 1
23.02.20
q 1
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Khonzoda Murodkhujaeva 0 0 1
23.02.20
q 1
Maria Shusharina 2 7 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 64 4
23.02.20
q 1
Eva Garkusha 2 6 7
Margarita Lazareva 0 3 64
wta double I. hard Russia W25 Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.02.20
fin
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 3 10
Natela Dzalamidze/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 1 6 6
27.02.20
1/2
Natela Dzalamidze/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva/Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 4 2
27.02.20
1/2
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova 1 w/o
Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko 0
26.02.20
1/4
Natela Dzalamidze/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 7 6
Angelina Gabueva/Shalimar Talbi 0 5 3
26.02.20
1/4
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Amina Anshba/Taisya Pachkaleva 0 3 1
26.02.20
1/4
Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova/Elena Malygina 0 2 2
26.02.20
1/4
Anna Kubareva/Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 7 4 10
Dea Herdzelas/Vlada Koval 1 64 6 6
24.02.20
1st round
Natela Dzalamidze/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina/Aneta Laboutkova 0 2 2
24.02.20
1st round
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau/Daria Kruzhkova 0 3 2
24.02.20
1st round
Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi/Daria Krasnova 0 1 4
24.02.20
1st round
Dea Herdzelas/Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova/Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 3
24.02.20
1st round
Amina Anshba/Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova/Aleksandra Pospelova 0 3 3
24.02.20
1st round
Ekaterina Kazionova/Elena Malygina 2 6 7 10
Eva Garkusha/Margarita Lazareva 1 74 5 2
25.02.20
1st round
Angelina Gabueva/Shalimar Talbi 2 2 6 10
Ekaterina Yashina/Anastasia Zakharova 1 6 4 5
25.02.20
1st round
Anna Kubareva/Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 4 11
Alina Charaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova 1 4 6 9
<