W25 Moscow 2019 live score

W25 Moscow live, $25K

wta single Clay Russia W25 Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.19
fin
Victoria Kan 2 6 7
Vlada Koval 0 1 62
26.07.19
1/2
Victoria Kan 2 7 4 6
Maria Shusharina 1 5 6 3
26.07.19
1/2
Vlada Koval 2 3 7 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 1 6 66 2
25.07.19
1/4
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 3 6
Alina Shcherbinina 1 2 6 4
25.07.19
1/4
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 0 2 4
25.07.19
1/4
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 4 0
25.07.19
1/4
Maria Shusharina 2 2 7 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 6 5 4
24.07.19
2nd round
Ganna Poznikhirenko 1 6
Anastasia Frolova retired 0 0
24.07.19
2nd round
Victoria Kan 2 1 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 1 6 0 3
24.07.19
2nd round
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Ilona Kremen 0 2 2
24.07.19
2nd round
Anastasiya Komardina 2 7 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 5 3
24.07.19
2nd round
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 0 4 3
24.07.19
2nd round
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 0 3
24.07.19
2nd round
Maria Shusharina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 3 1
24.07.19
2nd round
Alina Shcherbinina 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 4 4
22.07.19
1st round
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 4 4
22.07.19
1st round
Anastasiya Komardina 2 7 6
Victoria Borodulina 0 5 2
22.07.19
1st round
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 2 3
22.07.19
1st round
Draginja Vukovic 2 7 4 6
Anastasia Zakharova 1 5 6 0
23.07.19
1st round
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 5 7
Evgeniya Burdina 1 1 7 5
23.07.19
1st round
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 7 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 63 1
23.07.19
1st round
Ilona Kremen 1 6 2
Anna Ureke retired 0 4 0
23.07.19
1st round
Victoria Kan 2 6 7
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 1 5
23.07.19
1st round
Anastasia Frolova 2 6 7
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 3 5
23.07.19
1st round
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Volodko 0 2 2
23.07.19
1st round
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Avelina Sayfetdinova 0 2 2
23.07.19
1st round
Anastasia Detiuc 1 6
Daria Kruzhkova retired 0 1
23.07.19
1st round
Elena Malygina 2 6 3 6
Karin Kennel 1 1 6 1
23.07.19
1st round
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 4 1
23.07.19
1st round
Maria Shusharina 2 6 6
Yana Karpovich 0 4 2
23.07.19
1st round
Alina Shcherbinina 2 4 6 6
Olga Ianchuk 1 6 2 4
22.07.19
qual.
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 7 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 63 4
22.07.19
qual.
Ilona Kremen 2 1 6 10
Diana Demidova 1 6 1 6
22.07.19
qual.
Yana Karpovich 2 6 6
Nina Olyanovskaya 0 1 2
22.07.19
qual.
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 7 6
Kristina Kudryavtseva 0 66 2
22.07.19
qual.
Elizaveta Volodko 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 0 4
22.07.19
qual.
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 3 1
22.07.19
qual.
Avelina Sayfetdinova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 0 2
22.07.19
qual.
Maria Shusharina 2 6 6
Daria Soldatova 0 0 1
21.07.19
q 1
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 3 6 10
Maria Krupenina 1 6 3 5
21.07.19
q 1
Ilona Kremen 2 6 1 11
Alisa Kummel 1 4 6 9
21.07.19
q 1
Yana Karpovich 2 3 6 10
Elena Malykh 1 6 2 3
21.07.19
q 1
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Anna Lytneva 0 4 0
21.07.19
q 1
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Sofia Vaynberg 0 1 2
21.07.19
q 1
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Ksenia Khlynova 0 2 3
21.07.19
q 1
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 6 2 10
Arina Solomatina 1 2 6 8
21.07.19
q 1
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Daria Kononchuk 0 2 0
21.07.19
q 1
Elizaveta Volodko 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 4 1
21.07.19
q 1
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 7
Anna Tselykovskaya 0 3 5
21.07.19
q 1
Avelina Sayfetdinova 2 6 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 0 1 4
21.07.19
q 1
Alisa Rastegaeva 2 3 6 10
Ksenia Kolesnikova 1 6 2 8
21.07.19
q 1
Maria Shusharina 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 0 0
21.07.19
q 1
Kristina Kudryavtseva 2 6 5 10
Anastasia Mironova 1 1 7 8
21.07.19
q 1
Daria Soldatova 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 4 3
22.07.19
q 1
Nina Olyanovskaya 1 6 4
Alija Merdeeva retired 0 3 1
wta double Clay Russia W25 Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.07.19
fin
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Ilona Kremen/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 2 4
21.07.19
1/2
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Victoria Kan/Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 4 4
21.07.19
1/2
Ilona Kremen/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 1 w/o
Karin Kennel/Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0
21.07.19
1/4
Victoria Kan/Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Kristina Kudryavtseva/Alina Shcherbinina 0 0 1
21.07.19
1/4
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 2 6 10
Daria Kruzhkova/Aleksandra Pospelova 1 6 3 6
21.07.19
1/4
Karin Kennel/Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 6 6
Victoria Borodulina/Elizaveta Volodko 0 3 1
21.07.19
1/4
Ilona Kremen/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 7
Ekaterina Kazionova/Anastasia Zakharova 0 3 5
21.07.19
1st round
Victoria Kan/Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 1
21.07.19
1st round
Daria Kruzhkova/Aleksandra Pospelova 2 7 6
Elena Malygina/Ekaterina Yashina 0 5 0
21.07.19
1st round
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Anna Ureke/Angelina Zhuravleva 0 1 4
21.07.19
1st round
Ekaterina Kazionova/Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Anna Ukolova 0 3 1
21.07.19
1st round
Kristina Kudryavtseva/Alina Shcherbinina 2 6 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova/Valeriya Yushchenko 0 2 1
21.07.19
1st round
Victoria Borodulina/Elizaveta Volodko 2 6 7
Avelina Sayfetdinova/Arina Solomatina 0 3 5
21.07.19
1st round
Karin Kennel/Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 6 7
Anastasia Gasanova/Vlada Koval 0 4 5
21.07.19
1st round
Ilona Kremen/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 4 6 10
Maria Krupenina/Anna Lytneva 1 6 3 7
<