W25 Minsk 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: French Open (juniors)
WTA: Paris
WTA: Bol
WTA: W100 Surbiton
WTA: W25 Bethany Beach
WTA: W25 Daegu
WTA: W25 Fergana
WTA: W25 Minsk
WTA: W25 Shenzhen
WTA: W60 Brescia
WTA: W60+H Torun
WTA: W15 Banja Luka
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25 Minsk live, $25K
W25 Minsk
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.06.19
fin
Francesca Jones
2
6
1
6
H2H
Stephanie Wagner
1
3
6
2
07.06.19
1/2
Stephanie Wagner
2
6
6
H2H
Estelle Cascino
0
3
4
07.06.19
1/2
Francesca Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
0
3
3
06.06.19
1/4
Stephanie Wagner
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc
0
2
3
06.06.19
1/4
Estelle Cascino
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
0
2
4
06.06.19
1/4
Lina Gjorcheska
2
3
6
7
H2H
Iryna Shymanovich
1
6
2
6
5
06.06.19
1/4
Francesca Jones
2
1
6
6
H2H
Irina Fetecau
1
6
2
3
05.06.19
2
nd
round
Stephanie Wagner
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
1
6
1
3
05.06.19
2
nd
round
Estelle Cascino
2
6
7
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
0
3
6
2
05.06.19
2
nd
round
Lina Gjorcheska
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva
0
6
4
3
05.06.19
2
nd
round
Martina Colmegna
2
6
6
7
H2H
Katharina Hobgarski
1
4
7
3
6
5
05.06.19
2
nd
round
Irina Fetecau
2
6
6
H2H
Ulrikke Eikeri
0
3
0
05.06.19
2
nd
round
Iryna Shymanovich
2
7
4
6
H2H
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
1
6
6
6
2
05.06.19
2
nd
round
Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
7
H2H
Ipek Oz
0
2
6
6
05.06.19
2
nd
round
Francesca Jones
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina
1
6
3
4
03.06.19
1
st
round
Martina Colmegna
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
0
6
4
2
03.06.19
1
st
round
Francesca Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka
0
2
1
03.06.19
1
st
round
Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka
0
3
3
03.06.19
1
st
round
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
7
H2H
Amina Anshba
0
0
5
04.06.19
1
st
round
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
6
H2H
Shalimar Talbi
0
2
1
04.06.19
1
st
round
Stephanie Wagner
2
6
6
H2H
Angelica Moratelli
0
1
2
04.06.19
1
st
round
Estelle Cascino
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Koval
0
1
3
04.06.19
1
st
round
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
4
6
H2H
Teliana Pereira
1
4
6
1
04.06.19
1
st
round
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Dmitruk
0
0
0
04.06.19
1
st
round
Katharina Hobgarski
2
6
6
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
3
1
04.06.19
1
st
round
Irina Fetecau
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
0
2
0
04.06.19
1
st
round
Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Ianchuk
0
3
2
04.06.19
1
st
round
Ipek Oz
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Garkusha
0
1
2
04.06.19
1
st
round
Sara Cakarevic
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Lodikova
0
3
3
04.06.19
1
st
round
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
0
4
4
04.06.19
1
st
round
Anastasia Detiuc
1
6
4
H2H
Olga Doroshina
retired
0
3
1
03.06.19
qual.
Estelle Cascino
2
6
6
H2H
Manca Pislak
0
2
3
03.06.19
qual.
Ipek Oz
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Perper
0
3
3
03.06.19
qual.
Katsiaryna Skachkova
2
6
6
H2H
Kseniya Yersh
0
4
4
03.06.19
qual.
Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
0
4
2
03.06.19
qual.
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Golubovskaya
0
2
3
03.06.19
qual.
Eva Garkusha
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Zvereva
0
0
3
04.06.19
qual.
Teliana Pereira
1
w/o
H2H
Aliona Falei
0
04.06.19
qual.
Kristina Dmitruk
1
4
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
retired
0
6
2
3
02.06.19
q 1
Teliana Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Daniels Sierra
0
0
0
02.06.19
q 1
Estelle Cascino
2
6
6
H2H
Alesya Yakubovich
0
2
1
02.06.19
q 1
Alexandra Perper
2
6
6
H2H
Evialina Laskevich
0
3
0
02.06.19
q 1
Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Shytkouskaya
0
3
1
02.06.19
q 1
Ipek Oz
2
6
7
H2H
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
0
2
5
02.06.19
q 1
Manca Pislak
2
7
7
H2H
Diana Demidova
0
5
6
6
02.06.19
q 1
Sofya Golubovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Hanna Vinahradava
0
2
0
02.06.19
q 1
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Golubovskaya
0
3
2
02.06.19
q 1
Katsiaryna Skachkova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Anna Ozerova
1
7
3
4
5
02.06.19
q 1
Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Liubov Demidova
0
0
1
02.06.19
q 1
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
0
2
02.06.19
q 1
Vlada Zvereva
2
7
7
H2H
Hanna Sokal
0
5
6
4
02.06.19
q 1
Kristina Dmitruk
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
0
1
0
02.06.19
q 1
Eva Garkusha
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Palkina
0
3
0
02.06.19
q 1
Aliona Falei
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
0
4
4
W25 Minsk
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.06.19
fin
Martina Colmegna/Ulrikke Eikeri
2
1
6
10
H2H
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc
1
6
4
6
02.06.19
1/2
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar/Ekaterina Shalimova
0
1
4
02.06.19
1/2
Martina Colmegna/Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
6
H2H
Estelle Cascino/Angelica Moratelli
0
2
4
02.06.19
1/4
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Koval/Ipek Oz
0
2
4
02.06.19
1/4
Ioana Gaspar/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva/Nika Shytkouskaya
0
5
1
02.06.19
1/4
Estelle Cascino/Angelica Moratelli
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Ianchuk/Shalimar Talbi
0
2
3
02.06.19
1/4
Martina Colmegna/Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
4
10
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina
1
3
6
5
02.06.19
1
st
round
Lina Gjorcheska/Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Ksenia Palkina
0
0
3
02.06.19
1
st
round
Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Kseniya Yersh
0
2
0
02.06.19
1
st
round
Anna Kubareva/Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Demidova/Liubov Demidova
0
2
3
02.06.19
1
st
round
Ioana Gaspar/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Lebesheva/Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
3
1
02.06.19
1
st
round
Vlada Koval/Ipek Oz
1
6
2
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka/Iryna Shymanovich
retired
0
2
1
02.06.19
1
st
round
Olga Ianchuk/Shalimar Talbi
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Fetecau/Alexandra Perper
0
3
4
02.06.19
1
st
round
Estelle Cascino/Angelica Moratelli
2
5
6
10
H2H
Polina Golubovskaya/Sofya Golubovskaya
1
7
1
5
02.06.19
1
st
round
Martina Colmegna/Ulrikke Eikeri
2
7
6
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka/Hanna Sokal
0
5
3
<